[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Jones logo
Mayflower Burials A-D
Photo: [an error occurred while processing this directive]
Click on the for a photo of the tombstone. This reading, transcribed by [an error occurred while processing this directive]. Many of the pioneer families in this area were from Bohemia and this is reflected in the list of names.


SURNAME

GIVEN NAME

BORN

DIED

ROW

NOTES
ADUDDELLBenjamine1810186812 
AHRENDSENArthur B.1903200162 
AHRENDSENCatherine HANS184119173 
AHRENDSENChristina L.1892198162 
AHRENDSENHans H183519143 
AHRENDSENHeinrich1863194062 
AHRENDSENJanice Ann1935193862 
AHRENDSENLeo H.1929 71 
AHRENDSENMagretha1866194562 
AHRENDSENMathilde1902196862 
AHRENDSENSophia  NS 
AHRENDSENVirginia M.1930198871 
ALDENEdith1872192912 Photo: [an error occurred while processing this directive]
ALDENEmily J.1827190612 Maiden name: Emily Jerusa Williams. Photo: [an error occurred while processing this directive]
ALDENEmma1869194412 Photo: [an error occurred while processing this directive]
ALDENHarriet1864195112 Photo: [an error occurred while processing this directive]
ALDENMary1866193212 Photo: [an error occurred while processing this directive]
ALDENMorrill1860186312 Morrill & William died of diphteria within a few days of each other. Photo: [an error occurred while processing this directive]
ALDENWilliam H1862186312
ALDENWilliam1820188912 Photo: [an error occurred while processing this directive]
ALESBlanche1917 57 
ALESGerald L1904198057 
ALESLouise B1869189529 
ALESMary1886188929 
AMDELLEtta 1871NS 12 
ANDRESENEmily M1914 58 
ANDRESENMax M1909199758 
ARAAHM.A.1842193413 
ARAAHMary HOLUB1858193313 
ARLENDollie1880188038 
ARLENEdith1884188838 
ARLENF.W.name only38 
ARLENL.name only38 
ARLENLouisa1845189338 
BACKUSAugustus1854188419 
BAIRDDavid Wilson1826190136 
BAIRDElla1836191736 
BAKEREric Joseph1966197069 
BALICEKVaclav182818958 
BALICEKZasije181719078 
BALICHEKAnna1859193459 
BALICHEKEdward J1922194165 
BALICHEKGeorge Sr.1890196665 
BALICHEKGeorge T.1918 78 
BALICHEKJoseph1856194359 
BALICHEKJoseph1884196481 
BALICHEKLenora W.1921196778 
BALICHEKLouie1913199872 
BALICHEKMary1892197181 
BALICHEKRuth E.1921199172 
BALICHEKShirley J1933199281 
BALICHEKSophie1892197865 
BARNHARTMae1887195571 
BARNHARTPearl C1914 72 
BARNHARTWilbur W1913196972 
BARNHARTWilliam1885196571 
BARRANLeopold178918726 
BARRETTArline H1913196377 
BARRETTJoseph L1911 77 
BARRETTJosephine KLEINECK1893198861 
BARRETTMartha A1868186915 
BARTHSteven Robert II1962196278 
BARTHOLEMEWEli18221869WPA 
BARTOElla B1880197035 
BARTOFrank P1878193035 
BARTOFred J1913194934 
BARTOJennie1881188935 
BARTOJoseph J1885196136 
BARTOJulia J1892195336 
BARTOLumir1910191036 
BARTOMary1847190635 
BATCHELLERClara B1872194246 
BATCHELLERDella M1874189337 
BATCHELLERErnest1898192246 
BATCHELLERFrank1871194337 
BATCHELLERHarvey L1837191047 
BATCHELLERHenry1869194546 
BATCHELLERInfant son 190646 
BATCHELLERLouisa1845193347 
BATTINC.E.initials only15 
BATTINElizabeth1891189315 
BATTINFlorance May1881188215 
BATTINMary A1816189215 
BATTINW.H.initials only15 
BATTINWilliam1805188715 
BECAKMary1895197171 
BECAKRichard1887195871 
BECKRoy  NS 51 
BEDLANVavrinec1814189333 
BEESFrances1859195061 
BEESGabriel Joseph1893196177 
BEESJohn1854194261 
BEESJohn Jr.1884194767 
BEESJosef1861189834 
BEESLillian M1895198177 
BEESLouise1896197061 
BEESMary 1892195967 
BEESMrs. Frank 1901NS* 
BEESOtto V1886194061 
BEHNEOrvelle L.1917197969 
BENDIXENCatharina PETERSEN181218943 
BENDIXENElsabe PETERSEN184419272 
BENHARTAgnes C1887196480 
BENHARTAlfred 1898189934 
BENHARTAnna185919515 
BENHARTAnna1907195773 
BENHARTAnna J1868194734 
BENHARTAnna Rose1912 65 
BENHARTBernice1907 49 
BENHARTBertha1894192150 
BENHARTCharley1888198580 
BENHARTEduard188218825 
BENHARTEdward1908196365 
BENHARTEdward F, Dr.1896192455 
BENHARTEleanor M1926194549 
BENHARTFrank188519345 
BENHARTFrank J.1881196778 
BENHARTFrank T1871193655 
BENHARTFred1918199466 
BENHARTGeorge1909195664 
BENHARTGeorge1946196681 
BENHARTHenry1896191834 
BENHARTJames R1924199461 
BENHARTJan.18811881NS 2 
BENHARTJan.18591918WPA 
BENHARTJoe1893197149 
BENHARTJohn F1887192150 
BENHARTJosep H1859194234 
BENHARTJulia1881196378 
BENHARTKatherine1857193460 
BENHARTLarry Lee 194266 
BENHARTLawrence J1917191950 
BENHARTLouis1907196173 
BENHARTMary1872192755 
BENHARTMary1886195270 
BENHARTMary 1840192846 
BENHARTMerle1921200070 
BENHARTMike1852193360 
BENHARTOtto1888197470 
BENHARTPatricia1943200366 
BENHARTRayman1920199365 
BENHARTRichard R "Buzzy"1934199464 
BENHARTRobert C1915198780 
BENHARTRonald F1943196581 
BENHARTThomas1838191346 
BENHARTViola1914193964 
BENHARTVit1902194547 
BENISCHEKAlbert1883195951 
BENISCHEKAlma1895197242 
BENISCHEKChris1887194542 
BENISCHEKDarlene DIRKESON1929196550 
BENISCHEKDave1889196480 
BENISCHEKErna M1909199659 
BENISCHEKEsther A1923 68 
BENISCHEKFrances VAN SICKLE1905195350 
BENISCHEKFrank 1878194557 
BENISCHEKGeorge 1920192451 
BENISCHEKGerald B1947194868 
BENISCHEKHenry1902197659 
BENISCHEKHerman G1919200157 
BENISCHEKJohn1882195659 
BENISCHEKJohn 1853192657 
BENISCHEKJoseph1877194359 
BENISCHEKLaVon M1920 67 
BENISCHEKLeona L1926193059 
BENISCHEKLeonard E1917198957 
BENISCHEKLouis T1896195666 
BENISCHEKMarie1854192957 
BENISCHEKMarie1856194159 
BENISCHEKNick1852193359 
BENISCHEKNora1895198657 
BENISCHEKOtto J1918 68 
BENISCHEKRaymond A1917199367 
BENISCHEKRobert19252000NS66 
BENISCHEKRuth, Marie A182619164 
BENISCHEKSteven Eric 196466 
BENISCHEKSylvester1896198559 
BENISCHEKThelma E1905197659 
BENISCHEKThomas1894196069 
BENISCHEKTillie1891197051 
BENNENJohn F1947197155 
BENNETFr?18191857WPA 
BENNETTAbraham1813187018 
BENNETTInfantno datesNS 18 
BENNETTIsabella1813190418 
BENNETTJohn H1843187718 
BENNETTMary A1839186118 
BENNETTNettie1845190418 
BERANEKAnna182019074 
BERANEKAnna1874188813 
BERANEKBaby 192656 
BERANEKBaby 194247 
BERANEKEd1890195435 
BERANEKFranc181318724 
BERANEKFrantisek184819014 
BERANEKFrantisek1851191435 
BERANEKFrantiska185419194 
BERANEKGrace E1907199547 
BERANEKJan.182718969 
BERANEKJan.187318884 
BERANEKJan.1859191849 
BERANEKJohn P1849189013 
BERANEKJosie1859194235 
BERANEKKarel 1899190035 
BERANEKKaterina187018709 
BERANEKLouis1902194847 
BERANEKMarie182719039 
BERANEKMary1866194749 
BERANEKNina18841888NS4 
BERANKAFrantisek187218884 
BERANKAFrantyname only4 
BERENBetty185018864 
BERNERDau.no dates27 
BERNERFatherno dates27 
BERNERHarry J1900195769 
BERNERJudith KORANDA1941198559 
BERNERLillian 1948NS* 
BERNERMildred M1914199469 
BERNERMotherno dates27 
BERNERWilliam1827190241 
BICEKKaterina1824190330 
BICKNESEEdwin H1911198849 
BICKNESEEleanor M1921 49 
BICKNESEGerald "Jerry"1946199249 
BICKNESEJoyce Ann SLOUHA1942199749 
BIEBERAnna1886195955 
BIEBERArlene HELDT1918193555 
BIEBERJohn1874194455 
BIEBERVelma KLEINECK1905192555 
BINKAJosef183818906 
BINKAMarie184219326 
BIRDSALLTheodore J. III1948196754 
BISINGERAgnes1887192629 
BISINGERAnna L1884198529 
BISINGERArnold1925199366 
BISINGERJohn J1878196871 
BISINGERLouis E1883195329 
BISINGERMargaret E1887196871 
BISINGERPhyllis N1930195066 
BISINGERRaymond1911199529 
BISINGERRosa1857195329 
BISINGERThomas1851193429 
BIZEKAnna1838192034 
BIZEKDaisy 1903198069 
BIZEKEdward 1898196032 
BIZEKFrank1864194932 
BIZEKFred1919197969 
BIZEKHelen A1873193745 
BIZEKIrene K1902196673 
BIZEKJohn1870193845 
BIZEKJosefa1874193732 
BIZEKLouis C1909198573 
BIZEKPavlina1903190334 
BIZEKStella H1906194445 
BIZEKVaclav1834190734 
BLAHNIKAlois J1877190833 
BLAHNIKAnna1872195233 
BLAHNIKBerniece1907196677 
BLAHNIKFrank1902196377 
BLAHNIKFrank A.19311974NS 75 
BLAHNIKHelena1905190633 
BLAHNIKJoseph1898197133 
BLAHNIKThomas1864195333 
BLAKELYHerbert B1915 73 
BLAKELYLulu Mertie1877188015 
BLAKELYRuby E1915 73 
BLIZEKAdolph 187718784 
BLIZEKAgnes1899197375 
BLIZEKAnna1905191938 
BLIZEKAnna1858191347 
BLIZEKAnthony1879194947 
BLIZEKEdward1889189514 
BLIZEKElsie1896191247 
BLIZEKFrances1857190814 
BLIZEKFrances18861958NS45 
BLIZEKFrancis1919191938 
BLIZEKFrank1877191938 
BLIZEKFrank J1906190638 
BLIZEKJan.180918844 
BLIZEKJosefa1874193732 
BLIZEKLouis L1894197775 
BLIZEKMartin1908191938 
BLIZEKMary1886188914 
BLIZEKMary 1883191938 
BLIZEKMike 1850190714 
BLIZEKTillie1892189514 
BLIZEKVit1853194347 
BLIZKAJananame only4 
BLIZKAMarije181318984 
BLOOMM.no dates43 
BLUMBERGSLeontine OKRASINSKIS1892196876 
BLUMECharles W.1935200374 
BOHMMary1872195713 
BOLLERJas.no dates25 
BONARLloyd M. 1944NS* 
BONNEYBetsy A1938 66 
BONNEYJoseph E1941199366 
BORISHFrank187118713 
BORISHJ.initials only3 
BORISHK.initials only3 
BOWKERC.B.initials only25 
BOWKERLoella May1875189825 
BOWKERLouisa1822186225 
BOWKERMary Anna1853191345 
BOWKERO.initials only25 
BOWKEROscar1840191145 
BOWKERR.S.B.initials only25 
BRACHAFrances B1875195942 
BRACHAJames A1870194842 
BRADYJulia Ann18181869NS 20 
BRAUERElsie D1905195839 
BRAUERJohn W1905195339 
BREYFrieda WILLIMACK1895199138 
BRIGGSMildred A1908197877 
BRIGGSPhilip N1900196277 
BRIGHTEleanor L1917200177 
BRIGHTGlenn M1910197577 
BRIGHTJohn R "Jack"1926198771 
BRIGHTNeal1903198967 
BRIGHTViola1911199767 
BRINKEREdith V1913196170 
BRINKMANKenneth E1931 67 
BRINKMANLois J1931198667 
BROOKSFrances Cecilia1944199764 
BROWNAllen L185218609 
BROWNCharles H1904197667 
BROWNLouise E1908 67 
BROWNLIEEleanor A1911200171 
BRUCKNERMary18501939NS* 
BRUCKNERTony1897197659 
BRUKNERAnna1884197258 
BRUCKNERJoseph18881944NS* 
BRUKNERAntone1847192353 
BRUKNERFrank1876195358 
BRUTSMANMaria ELDRED1844192421 
BRYANA___18721873NS22 
BRYANBlanonie U1870187322 
BRYANJohn name only22 
BRYANJohn Estal1860187222 
BRYANMargaret A1856187822 
BRYANRoseannname only22 
BULOWLouiseno dates6 
BURDAAdolph1892198251 
BURDAAlbert J1872196335 
BURDAAnna1858191730 
BURDAAnna D1892196979 
BURDAAnna F.1868194935 
BURDAAntonie T1881197735 
BURDADelbert1892197274 
BURDAEduard188718873 
BURDAEdward1830183130 
BURDAElizabeth1864194851 
BURDAEmma1892198474 
BURDAFrank1862193535 
BURDAFred L1902199255 
BURDAJacob1856194051 
BURDAJan.188718873 
BURDAJohn 1892199279 
BURDAJohn Sr1855195530 
BURDAJohn V1945194555 
BURDAJosef182518833 
BURDAJosephine1878195065 
BURDAMarjorie A1909 55 
BURDARosalia184019153 
BURDAVince1875194365 
BURDAViolaname only35 
BURESJan.1843190538 
BURESKarel1898189937 
BURESKaterina1845191538 
BURESHAlvin1912191837 
BURESHAnna1878196657 
BURESHAnna1869192537 
BURESHAnna1881193566 
BURESHAnna V1881193160 
BURESHAnnie1894196568 
BURESHArnold 192557 
BURESHCarol L. 193858 
BURESHCharles M1931197869 
BURESHCharles P1987198769 
BURESHDixie Lee1957195873 
BURESHDonald L1940194158 
BURESHEvelyn B SCHEIDNESS1912194768 
BURESHFrances J1907199580 
BURESHFrances M1902199564 
BURESHFrank 1876196560 
BURESHFrank Jr1904196560 
BURESHFred J1902198564 
BURESHGeorge1867193037 
BURESHGeorge 1910197058 
BURESHGeorge G1945199356 
BURESHHelen M1907197868 
BURESHJane18431905WPA 
BURESHJohn1872193857 
BURESHJohn E1912196356 
BURESHJoseph1871194266 
BURESHJoseph F1900196480 
BURESHJoseph J1898192657 
BURESHJoyce M1917 58 
BURESHKathryn1899199257 
BURESHLouis 1898197757 
BURESHLouise M1909196068 
BURESHLula M1917199856 
BURESHMary Jo1939193964 
BURESHMayme LASACK1898199469 
BURESHMillie1896198668 
BURESHOtto1905197266 
BURESHPhyllis C1928 69 
BURESHRobert J.1929200180 
BURESHSueno dates56 
BURESHTillie V1904199468 
BURESHVince1869192556 
BURHOPPerry Martin1959198972 
BURIANEmile1902198065 
BURIANFrances1836192354 
BURIANFred Joseph1900196254 
BURIANGrace1905199765 
BURIANJoseph1851192554 
BURIANMary 1878196654 
BURISHFrank (son of J&K)186718713 
BURMASTERF.B.1845188516 
BURMASTERJulius1880188616 
BURMEISTERDonnie Louis1901190242 
BURMEISTERJohn name only42 
BURMEISTEROta1881190442 
BURMEISTERRena1879190142 
BUTLERNorine A1909199345 
CADAMikeno dates38 
CADAVojtechno dates38 
CADOVAVlasta1916191626 
CAIN or CAIRH.18981937WPA 
CANTONWINEGeorgia1889189018 
CANTONWINEHattie W1892189218 
CANTONWINEJ.C.name only18 
CANTONWINEM.O.name only18 
CARLTONEdwinno dates25 
CARLTONEffie S1864188425 
CARLTONFrances E1830190225 
CARLTONL.D.1815190625 
CARPENTERHelen C1920199060 
CARPENTERJacquelyn Lee1950195060 
CARPENTERJames Leon1923196360 
CARRINGTONAnna M1870195626 
CARRINGTONDudley C1905191546 
CARRINGTONFern M1914198044 
CARRINGTONJames M1838190644 
CARRINGTONJohn1866194544 
CARRINGTONJoseph S1880194426 
CARRINGTONMarie1883195946 
CARRINGTONSamuel1879194646 
CARRINGTONSarah J1841191744 
CARROLLIta V1895191748 
CARROLLMary M1855191248 
CARROLLRev W.D.1852191948 
CARSONEmma J1904198864 
CARSONEvelyn1915194466 
CARSONInfant 1947NS* 
CARSONLuverne1916194466 
CARSONMabel1896197777 
CARSONVernon1895197377 
CARSONWilliam E.1902195564 
CARSTENSENAlbert1910199472 
CARSTENSENAnna C.1876196158 
CARSTENSENElsie1900199373 
CARSTENSENHenry1868192858 
CARSTENSENHilda1918200173 
CARSTENSENIda R.1911195672 
CARSTENSENInfant 193648 
CARSTENSENJohnname only48 
CARSTENSENJohn1898199873 
CARSTENSENKathryn1907198872 
CARSTENSENLouie1907192858 
CARSTENSENMargaretha C.1877196746 Photo: [an error occurred while processing this directive]
CARSTENSENRobert Lee1929195072 
CARSTENSENThomas C.1870194546 Photo: [an error occurred while processing this directive]
CARTERA. Eliza1842190716 
CARTERA.H.1843189138 
CARTERAnna (Podolak)1884189423 
CARTERCarl S.1884194923 
CARTERHerbert Hayden1931199075 
CARTERInfant  NS 
CARTERIra R.18731962NS16 
CARTERJ. E. 1834192338 
CARTERMiles J.1871187216 
CARTERVirgina Mae1936 75 
CARVERForest1903197646 
CASHMANHenrietta A. MIZAUR1908199828 
CASHMANJulie Constancename only28 
CASHMANThomas Francisname only28 
CAVEAddie EGGERT1869189331 
CAVEAddie Mae1884195972 
CAVEAnnename only39 
CAVEArthur Dory1864194739 
CAVEBernice Annename only39 
CAVECrattin B. 1881191029 
CAVEEliza J. 1880190329 
CAVEJosephine M.1875195839 
CERVINKABarbora1830190831 
CERVINKAVaclav1823189731 
CHAMBERLAINM.J.1845194531 
CHANDLERDelilah1837191946 
CHAPMANGenevieve1887195141 
CHAPMANGeorge A.1907198263 
CHAPMANLouis D.1881195241 
CHAPMANLuella M.1919200163 
CHENEYA. J. 1829188423 
CHENEYFatherstone only23 
CHRISTENSENBessie L.1900199974 
CHRISTENSENLouis E.1883195974 
CIMELJan. 1838190830 
CIMERKaterina1837193030 
CIMERKatheryn1881196330 
CLAPPDonna M.1939197277 
CLAPPLeonard A.1936 77 
CLARKEmma EVERHART1835190845 
CLARKKathy J.1958199670 
CLARKRoger K. 1939 70 
CLOIDJohn B.1877195256 
CLOIDLouise H.1908192556 
CLOIDRose K.1886195256 
COKERBlanche O.1895197660 
COKERCharlotte A.1864194526 
COKEREarle R.1902197946 
COKEREva M. 1886197641 
COKERFred L.1882194146 
COKERGeorge Aubrey1909191946 
COKERGeorge W.1856191636 
COKERHoward E. 1910194241 
COKERKeith Elvoy1912191241 
COKERLacy E. 1896197039 
COKERLloyd Homer1912191241 
COKERRobert A. 1924197565 
COKERRoy J. 1887197741 
COKERRuth M.1930196165 
COKERWalter R. 1884194160 
COLLINSCarl 1935195470 
COLLINSCharley1899198070 
COLLINSGeorge1864194062 
COLLINSLugenia1911199670 
COLLINSMary1872196262 
CONDONMinnie ROGERS1893198259 
CONGERRonald19382002NS61 
CONNELLJames H. R.1856186013 
CONNELLS. M. V.1859186313 
CONNERKeith C. 1899197766 
CONNERLaura J.1900198366 
CONNINGTONWilliam1855188719 
CONWELLA.H. 1879195949 
CONWELLJ.1810188823 
CONWELLJohn 1834192011 
CONWELLLizzie M.1880196449 
CONWELLLydia1859189223 
CONWELLMartha1837188411 
CONWELLVera Elsie 191649 
COOKGertrude B.1883196043 
COOKNicholas D.1876196643 
COONAngeline1847190020 
COONCora Sidelia 1913NS* 
COONElizabeth 1867191852 
COONFrances D.1845191119 
COONFrank E. 1888192552 
COONFred1900194961 
COONGeorge  187120 
COONHarrie1871187133 
COONHattie A.1901192552 
COONHerman E.1865194653 
COONJohn B.1913199874 
COONJohn E.1862193952 
COONJosiahname only20 
COONKenneth L.1924197852 
COONLewis1901192453 
COONLizzie 1873187920 
COONMabel1890197761 
COONMabel1905190519 
COONMaria1821189320 
COONMary E.1858185820 
COONMaud Marie1879191519 
COONMillie1892196952 
COONMinerva J.1848185820 
COONMyra E.1855194837 
COONMyrtle1904190419 
COONN. J.1843192419 
COONPalmer1907190719 
COONPauline1907191319 
COONPerry A. 1896189742 
COONRose E.1867193453 
COONRuth E.1913191852 
COONSamuel1820189920 
COONSency Ann1856186820 
COONTillie V.1889199074 
COONVictor Stanley "Monk"1916200367 
COOPERSam'lno dates41 
COURTRIGHTAbram182818759 
COURTRIGHTAdrian187118729 
COURTRIGHTAnthony1820190037 
COURTRIGHTJulia A.1827191137 
COURTRIGHTLula Bell1867186737 
COURTRIGHTRose Ella1861186137 
COURTRIGHTRufus A.1854186737 
CRAMMildred M.1886196348 
CRAMVernor L.1884196348 
CRAWFORDJames1807188512 
CROUCHMabel1879188018 
CUBBAGEAlice1924 70 
CUBBAGEBetty J.1932 70 
CUBBAGEDacil1898195270 
CUBBAGEDacil D., Jr.1927199370 
CUBBAGEDean Lee1920192145 
CUBBAGEDoc A.1851193645 
CUBBAGEDudley L.1934194968 Photo: [an error occurred while processing this directive]
CUBBAGEElla A.1902199545 
CUBBAGEHertha K.1900197068 Photo: [an error occurred while processing this directive]
CUBBAGEIone E.1915191545 
CUBBAGEJames P.1889195745 
CUBBAGELeona NICHOLS1892191645 
CUNNINGHAMWilliam1825185719 
CURLEYAnna V.1912200071 
CURLEYJoel W.1968198871 
CURLEYKevin S.1966199571 
CURLEYMarsha M.1949195036 
CURLEYRaymond H., Sr.1909198871 
CUYLERCarrie A.1862190216 
DAHLG. Bernett1888194861 
DAHLJulia1891197361 
DAHLINGMayme1891191548 
DAHLINGUry S. name only48 
DALTONDelma J.1873195766 
DAVISEdwardaged 3 yrs26 
DAVISInfants  26Infants of William & Priscilla
DAVISMarion   26Son of William & Priscilla
DAVISPeter18571905WPA 
DAVISPriscilla1832189226 
DAVISWm. H.1824189026 
DECKERIgnac 186118852 
DEDINAEdward J.1882196534 
DEDINAJosephine1888197934 
DEHNINGViola ZELL1923199958 
DENNISTONAndrew1855193737 
DENNISTONAnna1874191537 
DENNISTONAnna E.1861189537 
DENNISTONBetty M.infant192237 
DENNISTONFrank 1884192354 
DENNISTONMabel M.1899198354 
DENNISTONRaymond C.1901194354 
DEPPEB. Ernest1918199972 
DEPPEDiane1981199072 
DESMONDJ. R., Jr.1916191626 
DEWALDBernadean M.1936 58 
DEWALDNila R.1935198658 
DEWALDRobert F.1935198658 
DIGNANForde1901190242 
DIGNANJune1893189642 
DIRKESONDarlene BENISCHEK1929196550 
DIVOKYFrank J.1900199728 
DIVOKYFrantisek1818190128 
DIVOKYHelen M.1906196277 
DIVOKYIgnatz 1849192728 
DIVOKYJane M. 1928 28 
DIVOKYJudithno datesNS28 
DIVOKYKaterina1829190828 
DIVOKYKenno datesNS28 
DIVOKYLilly K.1902199028 
DIVOKYLouis C.1898198777 
DIVOKYRuth L.1929199277 
DIVOKYStanley R.1923199428 
DIVOKYZofie1862193828 
DLOUGHYHelena188118822 
DLOUGHYJan.186218812 
DLOUGHYJos1847191937 
DLOUGHYZofie187318732 
DLOUGHYZofie1844190637 
DOERUSKAJos. A. Josefi1911191133 
DOLEZALAnna1855191215 
DOLEZALAnna1864191950 
DOLEZALAnna1891195759 
DOLEZALAnna  79 
DOLEZALEmma1891198446 
DOLEZALFrank1859193650 
DOLEZALJames1888197259 
DOLEZALJoe1887194746 
DOLEZALJohn1854190515 
DOLEZALJosef1833191745 
DOLEZALKaterina1837190945 
DOLEZALVaclav1888190335 
DOLEZALVictor1909190946 
DOLLMIREJohn P.1859193847 
DOLLMIREJulia A.1869193847 
DOSTALAnna B.1852193813 
DOSTALAnna E.1882188210 
DOSTALEdward1877196979 
DOSTALFrances1850188810 
DOSTALFrank name only13 
DOSTALJoseph1848193110 
DOSTALJulia 1882197379 
DOZARKAnna1873192352 
DOZARKElizabeth18501906NS* 
DUBOISBlanche E.1885191361 
DUBOISJames M.1855193461 
DUBOISJeanette1859193961 
DUDEKFranta 181618264 
DUSANEKAnna1897194064 
DUSANEKEdward1897195164 
DUSANEKManuel  NS* 
DUSILAnna R. HERDA184819225 
DUSILJoseph183919222 
DUSILMaria Josefa185018882 
DUTKABarbara181518724 
DUTKAFrankname only4 
DVORAKAlzbeta1850190624 
DVORAKAnna1884197424 
DVORAKEdward1877195424 
DVORAKElzie1871189327 
DVORAKIda1886189027 
DVORAKJan.179518845 
DVORAKJosef1828190527 
DVORAKKaterina1835191827 
DVORAKMatej1840188924 
DVORAKAKaterina  580 years old
DWORAKAnna K.1838188815 
DWORAKJoseph J.1841189815 
DWORAKLumir Amos1874187515 
DYEBaby  NS50 
DYEDennis Larkin1927197250 

[Mayflower] [space] [space] [to home] [space] [an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]