[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Jones logo
Mayflower Burials E-K
Photo: [an error occurred while processing this directive]


SURNAME

GIVEN NAME

BORN

DIED

ROW

NOTES
ECKERMANNDorthea1844189125 
EDMONSMary 1950NS 
EDMONDSAndrew E.1858193342 
EDMONDSEdwin J.1888190242 
EDMONDSErwin J.1888188842 
EDMONDSFannie C.1861192942 
EGANHOUSEAmelia1899196658 
EGANHOUSEElmer1896197458 
EGGERTAddie CAVE1869189331 
EGGERTWm.name only31 
EHLERSDonna M.1929198079 
EHLERSEmil1916199062 
EHLERSRev. L. Jack1923 79 
EHLERSRonald G. "Butch"19402003NS69 
EICHHORNCatharina1873196053 Née Brodersen. Born: 01 Apr 1873, Horstedtfeld, Germany. Died: 11 Dec 1960, Oxford Jct, Jones Co, IA Photo: [an error occurred while processing this directive]
EICHHORNLouie1898192053 Born: 06 Aug 1899. Died: 08 Oct 1920, Jones Co, IA of typhoid fever. Photo: [an error occurred while processing this directive]
EICHHORNThomas P.1863195153 Born: 27 Aug 1863, Germany. Died: 31 Oct 1951, Oxford Jct, Jones Co, IA. Photo: [an error occurred while processing this directive]
ELBERTGeorge W.  197256 
ELBERTLaurita 1900198356 
ELBERTLynn R.1926199856 
ELDREDAdelbert L.1863188421 
ELDREDAlvin Isaac1876191222 
ELDREDFather1831187221 
ELDREDH.L.initials only21 
ELDREDJ. S. 1827188921 
ELDREDJarvis1823187021 
ELDREDMaria BRUTSMAN1844192421 
ELDREDMary KULHAVY1882192022 
ELDREDMother1847191721 
ELECKJohn 1944NS* 
ELLIOTTFather1837192242 
ELLIOTTMaude M.1884189942 
ELLIOTTMother1837192542 
ELLIOTTSarah J.1868194442 
EMBELLAMarieno datesWPA 
ERICKSONFerdinand P.1904198680 
ERICKSONGeorgia A.1910200080 
ETHRIDGEFreeman 1902197862 
ETHRIDGELydia1907199762 
EVERETTSAnna R.190219815 
EVERHARTA. M.1832192445 
EVERHARTEmma CLARK1836190845 
FARRISBruce19591997NS69 
FEDDERSENEduard1894190836 
FEDDERSENEmma L.1865194036 
FEDDERSENHenry E.1866194136 
FELLDINAgnes C.1906197862 
FELLDINEinar O.1887198162 
FELSKEInfant (son of J&S) 188418 
FELSKEInfant (son of J&S) 188518 
FELTONEmma J.1872194921 
FELTONOliver J.1863194721 
FERGUSONCora D.1869187016 
FEUSSBeulah F.1916200271 
FEUSSGilbert R.1913198871 
FEUSSLouis E.1941199773 
FIELDMargaret E.1870195360 
FIELDWilliam C.1873193560 
FIFIELDBlanche R.1907199760 
FIFIELDFred W.1902194460 
FINLEYCurtis  NS* 
FINLEYCyrus A.1872189541 
FINLEYEmma J.1854188718 
FINLEYJames W.1862190018 
FIRSTA. T.initials only24 
FIRSTB. E.initials only24 
FIRSTBenjamin F.1893195240 
FIRSTCharles T.1892190942 
FIRSTEllis 1823189824 
FIRSTEugene 1920192042 
FIRSTJennie A.1894189424 
FIRSTLucy Ann1883188424 
FIRSTM. A. initials only24 
FIRSTMabel L.1893199040 
FIRSTSus Ann1843189724 
FISHERBarbara1865194933 
FISHERFrank1898189933 
FISHERFrank J.1869193933 
FISHERFrantisek1836190731 
FISHERMarie  183531 
FISHERMary1877191533 
FISKJ. D. 1835188017 
FISKJonathan D.1831188017 
FISKSarah A.1835191917 
FLORYWilliam E.1945194566 
FORDOren1838187716 
FOWLERElsie1909199566 
FOWLERHarry1903199166 
FOWLERJulia KIMBALL/RORICK1821190115 
FRICEJosef 18762 
FRICOVARozalije181018842 
FRITZAnna1852193857 
FRITZAnna 1873195863 
FRITZAnna M.1884196244 
FRITZCatherina1835191346 
FRITZCharles1887195944 
FRITZDorothy E.1904199066 
FRITZFrank1866193963 
FRITZFrank 1872194264 
FRITZFred N.1906194266 
FRITZGeorge 1907190742 
FRITZJohn1851192857 
FRITZJohn1884193965 
FRITZLumir E.1908191942 
FRITZMartin1834191546 
FRITZMartin J.1883196344 
FRITZMary1882196164 
FRITZMary1887197665 
FRITZRaymond1912191242 
FRITZRobert J.1920194444 
FRITZVelma L.1921198664 
FULERClarano datesWPA 
FULLERPolly180418579 
FULLERSamuel180218749 
FURNEDorothy Eileen1930 72 
FURNEJames Edward1930199172 
GARDNERDan P.1892195567 
GARDNERRose M.1907199067 
GERMANn.n.18031883WPA 
GILROYBart 1904197827 
GILROYCatherine1906199627 
GOARCKAlexname only23 
GOARCKAndrewname only23 
GOARCKLaura Jane1869187023 
GOARCKMinervaname only23 
GOARCKSarah J.1822188123 
GOLLOBITHAdolph 1933WPA 
GOLLOBITHJacob 1934NS 42 
GOODLOVEKenneth19132000NS5 
GOULDClara W.1878188223 
GOULDJ. P. W. initials only23 
GRAGEEllen K.1917198955 
GRAGEWilmer J.1914199455 
GRANTDavid C.1885194326 
GRANTIsadore S.1886195226 
GRANTMarjorie LINDSTROM1910199026 
GREENB. D.1804188425 
GREENCharlotte 1869187024 
GREENE. I. initials only24 
GREENGilbertname only24 
GREENJ.initials only24 
GREENRachel I.1866186724 
GREGORYBertha   19 
GREGORYJ.initials only19 
GREGORYMatilda A. 188719 
GREGORYS.initials only19 
GRUBECKAnna1850192844 
GRUBECKConstant1872190944 
GRUBECKFred1850191944 
GRUENBERGSophia M.1839191122 
GRUENBERGAugust1853192322 
GUYERFloyd G.1920194543 
GUYERVlasta1893197743 
HALLCarrie MERRIFIELD1839189438 
HALLCharles H.1878195752 
HALLDavid 1798187316 
HALLGeorge H.1826189538 
HALLGertrude 1884196050 
HALLHarold T.1902197765 
HALLMattie E.18751916NS 50 
HALLNellie E.1890196852 
HALLNorma V.1909200065 
HALLP.initials only16 
HALLRev. O. E.1812187816 
HALLSarah R.1796187116 
HALLSusan H.1843187216 
HALLTerry D.1937198366 
HALLWilbur L.1918191952 
HALLWilliam D.1871194250 
HAMAKOtilie18821914WPA 
HAMMONDA.B.initials only19 
HAMMONDAmelia Ellen1868189819 
HAMMONDE. C. H.no dates54 
HAMMONDElmer1867186541 
HAMMONDEmeline1859186541 
HAMMONDEmma C.1844193354 
HAMMONDInfant 188841 
HAMMONDJoseph Jr.1926192854 
HAMMONDM. H. R.no dates54 
HAMMONDMartha RORICK1846192254 
HAMMONDRichard 192254 
HAMMONDS. E. B.initials only41 
HAMMONDSarah 1859186541 
HAMMONDShadrach 1831188141 
HAMMONDV. O. initials only41 
HAMMONDW. B. 1854193319 
HAMMONDW. B. H.no dates54 
HANDYE. M.1815188523 
HANSAndrew1831192814 
HANSCatherine AHRENDSEN184119173 
HANSElmer1872187314 
HANSHerman18861935NS 14 
HANSJ. Henry1862187114 
HANSM. Annette1858187314 
HANSMary1836187814 
HANSMary C.1877187814 
HANSMary S.18611884NS 14 
HANSno name1867188314 
HANSENAlwine1898189938 
HANSENAnna L.1918 70 
HANSENAugust1838192147 
HANSENAugust1900196981 
HANSENBernhard J.1869195738 
HANSENBetty M.1933 72 
HANSENClaus1881196235 
HANSENDarlene Mae1928193736 
HANSENEddie1909191337 
HANSENEdwin J.1917198972 
HANSENErnest 191335 
HANSENErvin C.1912198270 
HANSENFreddie 1905190537 
HANSENHedwig 1876194538 
HANSENHenry M.1909194963 
HANSENHerman1911191136 
HANSENJoachim D.1878194336 
HANSENJohn  NS 37 
HANSENJohn M.1901191938 
HANSENLaura B.1922200235 
HANSENLori M.1952 35 
HANSENMable1891197735 
HANSENMargaret M.1887197137 
HANSENMaria M.1873190638 
HANSENMarie C.1886193236 
HANSENMarie L.1839191147 
HANSENOtto L.1914197235 
HANSENPeter A.1883192837 
HANSENRobert "Bob" E.1958200235 
HANSENSarah Ann 198370 
HANSENSophie  NS37 
HANSENValeria R.1913 63 
HANSENWilma1908199781 
HARMSBess E.1892199261 
HARMSBlanche I.1921 70 
HARMSDaisie M.1887189018 
HARMSFred H.1920199170 
HARMSFred S.1886197661 
HARMSFredericka1858193818 
HARMSInfant son1896189618 
HARMSSamuel1892191418 
HAVLICEKFrank1888192655 
HAVLIKAdolf 18896 
HAVLIKJoseph1864194562 
HAVLIKMarie188618906 
HAVLIKMarie1862195062 
HAYDENClyde N.1881194767 
HAYDENGenevieve 1919 77 
HAYDENLewis M.1915200177 
HAYDENMary A.1888197467 
HEALDGrace B. STUHR1897198665 
HEILMANM.initials only23 
HEILMANThanks E.1884188524 
HEILMANWm.name only23 
HELDTArlene BIEBER1918193555 
HELDTPeter  NS 45 
HENAKAnna1866194750 
HENAKAnna1870192653 
HENAKAnna1863192955 
HENAKAnna MIZAUR1884194055 
HENAKAnthone T.1843189022 
HENAKAnthony 1891195950 
HENAKEdward1892192153 
HENAKElmer1917199570 
HENAKFrankno datesWPA 
HENAKFrank 1889196764 
HENAKFrank G.1886198150 
HENAKGeorge1893191852 
HENAKJames 1861192450 
HENAKJanename only22 
HENAKJason Allen (baby)1982198269 
HENAKJohn1858192455 
HENAKJoseph1856192652 
HENAKJulia 1914NS 29 
HENAKLydia 1890192852 
HENAKMary1865194620 
HENAKMary1851188622 
HENAKMary1862194352 
HENAKMary C.1891196650 
HENAKRobert James1919191950 
HENAKRose1895197964 
HENAKVaclavname only22 
HENAKVirginia M.1919198970 
HENAKWilliam 1865193253 
HENDERSONEllen KELLEY1879196464 
HENNINGSENEdna L.1920 68 
HENNINGSENHerman F.1917197868 
HENRYCharles T.1880191123 
HENRYJames E.1855187117 
HENSLEYKate E.1883188419 
HERBSTREUTHAugusta1854193458 
HERBSTREUTHMathew1856193058 
HERBSTREUTHMinnie1891193558 
HERBSTREUTHSylvia L.1816193358 
HERBSTREUTHWilliam J.1892193258 
HERDAAnna R. DUSIL184819375 
HERDABessie A.1910193456 
HERDAEmile L.1908192656 
HERDAFather1879196356 
HERDAJan.188818885 
HERDAJohn184918835 
HERDAMother1880195656 
HICKSAnna1883195566 
HICKSMary E. WHERRY1827185515 
HILLERHeinrich18901970NS 45 
HILLSGeorgename only22 
HILLSLodema1874190222 
HLOUPYAnna1859194146 
HODGDENEmma1918198564 
HODGDENEvelyn Lucile 191448 
HODGDENFloyd1910199564 
HODGDENHarold1913197766 
HODGDENIda B.1881196448 
HODGDENSophia1887194164 
HODGDENVernon1883197264 
HODGDENViola1921 66 
HODGDENWilliam C.1881197048 
HODOVALAlvin E.1897194667 
HODOVALDoretta1900199667 
HODOVALF. A.185219199 
HODOVALFrancis184618589 
HODOVALJoseph A.1889195943 
HODOVALKate186319479 
HODOVALRose T.1889197943 
HODOVALVictoria185418829 
HOFFMANMarie1863188426 
HOFFNERBernice Anne1914199439 
HOFFNERCharles Wm.1919199739 
HOFFNERPatricianame only39 
HOLSTClara HUNWARDSEN1872190537 
HOLSTONJessie A.1884188718 
HOLSTONJohnnie W.1885188818 
HOLTZEunice MULVIHILL1901197581 
HOLTZGeorge F.1895198681 
HOLUBAnna1873196565 
HOLUBAnna A.1892189231 
HOLUBFrank 1846188413 
HOLUBFrantisek18461884NS 13 
HOLUBJoseph1853194065 
HOLUBMary ARAAH1858193313 
HOLUBMary M.1869189231 
HOLZHarry1900190243 
HOMANLeo Joseph, Jr.1925198661 
HOMOLKAAnna1828190212 
HOMOLKAAnna1889195962 
HOMOLKAJames1888196662 
HOMOLKAJohn1879188912 
HOMOLKALizzie1874189212 
HOMOLKAMartin1859194162 
HOMOLKAMary1865194962 
HORAClifford1912191233 
HORAEdna F.1880196533 
HORAJosef1878189833 
HORALouie L.1875194833 
HOUSEMary V.1924 81 
HOUSEPaul W.1922199481 
HOUSEWilliam Joseph1949196981 
HOVEYGoldie WENTWORTH1887191748 
HOVLIKEdith1882194362 
HOVLIKJoseph Jr.1884195162 
HOYERElla W.1894198475 
HOYERGustave1884196975 
HRONIKAlbert18661929WPA 
HRONIKAlbert 1888188817 
HRONIKAllen1917 17 
HRONIKDoris1920 78 
HRONIKEd1891195163 
HRONIKEmma1884198963 
HRONIKFred E.1921196778 
HRONIKHarry1898189817 
HRONIKLester F.1919193863 
HRONIKMarie1913 17 
HRONIKMary1867 WPA 
HUBBARDD.G.initials only22 
HUBBARDE.J.initials only22 
HUBBARDFord A. 187922 
HUBBARDMary E. WHERRY1844187215 
HUBKAJan.1854188810 
HUBKAJana1816186010 
HUBKAJana Zoffie1886188610 
HUDGENSLindsey Kay1981199773 
HUDRLIKAnton1876196257 
HUDRLIKDorathy A.1911 66 
HUDRLIKEdward1904197566 
HUDRLIKFrank1870193956 
HUDRLIKFrank J.1904199056 
HUDRLIKGrace B.1917198556 
HUDRLIKJosef1832189030 
HUDRLIKMaria 1835189130 
HUDRLIKMary1876196556 
HUDRLIKMary1875194657 
HUDRLIKTillie1874190030 
HUFFElizabeth D.1886195466 
HUFFJohn1897197166 
HUFFMANSarah 1944NS* 
HUGGANSBarbara M.1878195642 
HUGGANSCharles E.1868191842 
HUGGANSInfant-dau.CE&BM 189842 
HUGGANSJohn P.1832191243 
HUGGANSMyron M.1907191942 
HUGGINSPamella1842191643 
HUGHSONMary 1944NS* 
HULKECarl J.1946197476 
HULKECarl R.1921198376 
HULKELanny R.1950199273 
HULKEMary Jo1949 76 
HULKEVicki R.1959 73 
HUNAWATSENAmelia1889198458 
HUNAWATSENHenry1889196658 
HUNTERLillian1887195068 
HUNTERO. A.1883195068 
HUNWARDSENAmanda L.1892192348 
HUNWARDSENAnna  NS 53 
HUNWARDSENBernice M.1897197577 
HUNWARDSENCattarina1853193748 
HUNWARDSENChristina J.1889192153 
HUNWARDSENClara HOLST1872190537 
HUNWARDSENEdward L.1862195348 
HUNWARDSENEmil H.1892198454 
HUNWARDSENHeinrichname only37 
HUNWARDSENHenry J.1872195753 
HUNWARDSENMaria M.1888191948 
HUNWARDSENMartin T.1911195453 
HUNWARDSENMetha1760183337 
HUNWARDSENMotherno datesWPA 
HUNWARDSENThomas M.1895197877 
HURYCHJohn1882195030 
HURYCHLoretta1908199830 
HURYCHThressa K.1878196530 
HYNEKFrank1863193144 
ILGISAustra Baunson1917 63 
ILGISHarry E.1918199463 
INGWERSENAgnes1907200363Photo: [an error occurred while processing this directive]
INGWERSENHarro1902197263
INGWERSENLillian A.1910 79 
INGWERSENLouis P.1903197479 
INSOLOPearl Elizabeth1918198866 
IONELois THOMSEN1923199956 
ISEMANCaroline1842192213 
ISEMANDaniel1835190613 
ISEMANElizabeth1802188313 
ISEMANJohn1796188713 
JACKSONAnn1845191751 
JACKSONHaddie1912199645 
JACKSONHiram1829191951 
JACKSONLester1905198445 
JACOBSONAnna LASACK1906199269 
JAMESDale Leon1970199171 
JAMESJ. Joyce1932200171 
JAMESSterling Edward1930199871 
JANSENElmer A.1911199740 
JEFFERYEthel V.1908199879 
JEFFERYHarold G.1902196379 
JEFFREYBert1893198137 
JEFFREYEvelyn1919197537 
JEFFREYLelah1895196737 
JEFFREYLeona1921192537 
JENSENLarry "Pete"1940200273 
JILEKAnna 187818886 
JILEKClara 18851885NS 7 
JILEKFrantiska185518946 
JILEKJosef1862189632 
JILEKVaclav188418856 
JILEKVaclav188618886 
JOHNMalvern G.1902197075 
JOHNSONCarroll1910199971 
JOHNSONHelen SOBOTKA1912 71 
JOHNSONJ. E.initials only20 
JOHNSONLawrence E.1885188520 
JOHNSONM. A.initials only20 
JOHNSONTobe WANDBERG186418833 
JOHNSTONFern E. ZIEHLKE1908198156 
JONESClarence Leroy1886195517 
JONESJesse1892189317 
JONESLaura B.1863187612 
JONESLaura B.1899192617 
JONESMinnie J.1864192017 
JONESRichard H.1854194217 
JORSLouis1872187318 
JUEHRINGArnold C.1908199263 
JUEHRINGLois M. BENHART1933 73 
JUEHRINGMyrtle L.1913199763 
JUEHRINGWalter L.1921200073 
KADIDLOFranc180618654 
KALOUSAnna183819162 
KALOUSAnna187318762 
KALOUSAnna1872195747 
KALOUSAnna1889197557 
KALOUSFrank1866194947 
KALOUSHenry1888195657 
KALOUSJohn183319232 
KALOUSEEliza1874189524 
KALOUSEJosephname only24 
KAMMERBaby 194761 
KATILINEKValgar1853189130 
KEEGANBlanche1923 56 
KEEGANFrancis G.1905194556 
KEEGANKerin B.1907198356 
KELLEYDavid A.1871194764 
KELLEYEllen HENDERSON1879196464 
KENNEYAlbert E.1867189720 
KENNEYFrances 1841192320 
KENNEYFrank1880191920 
KENNEYJennie E.1865189720 
KENNEYJohn P.1877188820 
KERSTENWillie1882188816 
KETTLESENElizabeth1859191720 
KETTLESENFather1829188220 
KETTLESENHenry W.1865192020 
KETTLESENMother1831191020 
KILMEREldora1876188420 
KILMERR. S.initials only20 
KILMERW. M.initials only20 
KINNEYAaron1826186113 
KINNEYLaura J.1849186713 
KLAHNBessie M.1880191128 
KLAHNEmil I.name only28 
KLAHNEmma1860190528 
KLAHNEmma L.1902199960 
KLAHNHarold1896195760 
KLAHNHenry1859191628 
KLAHNInfant son1895189528 
KLAHNMinnie1881196028 
KLAHNWilliam 1884196028 
KLAWONNConnie L.1948197868 
KLEINECKAnna BIEBER1886195955 
KLEINECKBessie1898194061 
KLEINECKJohn1874194455 
KLEINECKJohn F.1863194061 
KLEINECKJohn L.1920199061 
KLEINECKJosephine BARRETT1893198861 
KLEINECKLarry Lee1949194961 
KLEINECKMary19102001NS 63 
KLEINECKRita A.1926198361 
KLEINECKRobert H.1894197661 
KLEINECKTillie C.1871195561 
KLEINECKVelma BIEBER1905192555 
KLEINSMITHElsie L.1924199740 
KLEINSMITHForrest A.1909196840 
KNAKEAnna B.1913 63 
KNAKEEdward J.1911198663 
KOLARIKAlbert 1847193460 
KOLARIKFrank1883198660 
KOLARIKMarie1855193860 
KOLARIKMary S.1892199060 
KORANDAAnna 1854no date3 
KORANDAAnna D.1905197274 
KORANDAAnna K.1918198259 
KORANDAAntone1890196551 
KORANDAAntonia1879195527 
KORANDACatherine1888196872 
KORANDAEdd 188719583 
KORANDAEdvard187418973 
KORANDAElmer L.1907196572 
KORANDAEmile 1910198869 
KORANDAErnest1904191626 
KORANDAEurenia Faye1926196065 
KORANDAFrances 1867196551 
KORANDAFrances Florence1898195065 
KORANDAFrank188518873 
KORANDAFrank1860192851 
KORANDAFrank C.1887197272 
KORANDAFred 1893196365 
KORANDAFred J.1913198059 
KORANDAHazel1915199669 
KORANDAJan.184718993 
KORANDAJay Robert1949195069 
KORANDAJindrich1895189731 
KORANDAJohanna1915 59 
KORANDAJudith BERNER1941198559 
KORANDAJulia1885197667 
KORANDALillian R.1919197867 
KORANDALouis1888195448 
KORANDALouis 1907197574 
KORANDALouise A.1904196572 
KORANDAMarie no dates3 
KORANDAMary 1882190326 
KORANDAMike 1876193927 
KORANDAOtilie 189718973 
KORANDAOtto1909199559 
KORANDAPaula Faye1950195865 
KORANDARaymond C.1923199965 
KORANDARichard F.1926198765 
KORANDASteven 1941 59 
KORANDATillie 1887193948 
KORANDYA.initials only3 
KORANDYJ.initials only3 
KORANDYMarije188118813 
KOSTACHEKAnna1876194065 
KOSTACHEKFrank1872195965 
KOSTECHECKAnna1872194231 
KOSTECHECKFrank1860195431 
KOSTECHEKBessie1895197667 
KOSTECHEKEdward1895198067 
KOSTECKAAndrew1888 32 
KOSTECKAAnna1856192254 
KOSTECKACharley1855193554 
KOSTECKAEma186218806 
KOSTECKAFrank1829190931 
KOSTECKAFrantisek1893189331 
KOSTECKAJozef18621880NS6 
KOSTECKAMarie1830191131 
KOSTECKAMarie1864190832 
KOSTECKAMary1892193632 
KOSTECKAOtilie1894189431 
KOSTECKAThomas1862195132 
KOSTICHECKAngeline A.1921 59 
KOSTICHECKJames G.1905199359 
KOSTICHECKJohn1860194159 
KOSTICHECKJohn1903197179 
KOSTICHECKMarie1874194659 
KOSTICHECKMarie C.1917 79 
KOTILINEKAnna 1856195030 
KOTILINEKBerneiceno dates30 
KOTILINEKDovie1890198430 
KOTILINEKHelen E.1897197354 
KOTILINEKInfantsno dates30 
KOTILINEKJames1884196830 
KOTILINEKJoseph 1928NS* 
KOTILINEKJoseph1887197854 
KOTILINEKno name 1922NS* 
KOUBAAnna1833192427 
KOUBAJosef1836191727 
KRAUPIKKaterina 1887189114 
KRIZEKJosef1865189423 
KROPIKJohn J.1884196662 
KROPIKJoseph1890196359 
KROPIKJoseph1857193762 
KROPIKKathryn1856194262 
KROPIKMary1890197059 
KROPIKMary E.1882195562 
KROULIKAnna WOSOBA1855192536 
KROULIKElla M.1868194145 
KROULIKFrantisek181018862 
KROULIKOVAFrantisek KROULIK185218742 
KROULIKOVAFrantiska182918942 
KUBERTAnna1815189230 
KUBERTFrances1861192230 
KUBERTFrank1860193230 
KUBERTFrantisek1803189430 
KUBERTViola1890189030 
KUCERAJan.1852191949 
KUEHLFrances M.1913198564 
KUEHLLawrence H.1912197177 
KUEHLMildred A.1912200277 
KULAChristina SCHNEIDER1891192552 
KULAFlorence YALE1895198328 
KULAFrankie1910191241 
KULAJoseph1836191226 
KULALouis G.1885197428 
KULALouis Yale1921196828 
KULAMarie1833190126 
KULAMary P.1830191426 
KULARose M.1898199729 
KULAThomas1884191241 
KULAThomas F.1843192829 
KULAVeronika 191529 
KULHAVYAnna 182519183 
KULHAVYEmma1887190135 
KULHAVYFrances1896196061 
KULHAVYFrank1892197661 
KULHAVYJoseph1854193435 
KULHAVYJoseph Jr.1885198675 
KULHAVYMary1857194535 
KULHAVYMary1868193256 
KULHAVYMary ELDRED1882192022 
KULHAVYMatej181818873 
KULHAVYMerle F.1917193561 
KULHAVYMichael 1866194456 
KULHAVYVinnie E.1888196575 
KUSEYTheresa 1864192335 
KUSYAnna1851191135 

[Mayflower] [space] [space] [to home] [space] [an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]