[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Jones logo
Mayflower Burials L-R
Photo: [an error occurred while processing this directive]


SURNAME

GIVEN NAME

BORN

DIED

ROW

NOTES
LAETAREAllen L.1933198762 
LAETAREErnst F.1904194962 
LAETAREGayle G.1936199762 
LAETAREJennie B.1902196062 
LALORAgnes MCNAMARA1886190929 
LANGArthur E.1876192355 
LANGMaude L.1875193455 
LASACKAdolph1865195762 
LASACKAlbert E.1930198270 
LASACKAlbert M.1863193133 
LASACKAnna E. JACOBSEN1906199269 
LASACKBrian Joseph1960196677 
LASACKChristine Mary1896199458 
LASACKEmil F.1921198657 
LASACKFrances1878196673 
LASACKFred C.1906198972 
LASACKGodfrey J.1920199871 
LASACKHelen F.1894196570 
LASACKHenry Adolph1891197858 
LASACKJanice E.1920199372 
LASACKJohn A.1885185671 
LASACKJohn N.1861194260 
LASACKJoseph 195363 
LASACKJoseph M.1893193358 
LASACKJulia J.1891197171 
LASACKKatherine1869194960 
LASACKLeila Airy1907199772 
LASACKLeonard F.1928 70 
LASACKLouis G.1897195270 
LASACKLouis T.1914198373 
LASACKMary (Maria)1864193158 
LASACKMary Anna1874196762 
LASACKMary Julia1895198660 
LASACKMayme C. BURESH1898199469 
LASACKMike1859194458 
LASACKOtto R.1917199172 
LASACKRosalie1866193833 
LASACKVince P.1908199569 
LASACKVit J.1876195973 
LASACKWilma J.1919 69 
LATARECatherine M.1907200175 
LATAREFrieda L.1904199068 
LATAREInfant Son1926192649 
LATAREJens F.1894196368 
LATAREJohn C.1862194449 
LATAREMartha A.1866191549 
LATARENorman Virtus1931194868 
LATAREOtto C.1899191949 
LATARERudolph J.1903197475 
LATHROPEffie18601861NS 16 
LATHROPFrances1798187714 
LATHROPFrank N.1861193228 
LATHROPGeorge I.1804189014 
LATHROPGeorge W.1836190714 
LATHROPGladys M.1883191914 
LATHROPHarold W.1904190414 
LATHROPHoward J.1863192454 
LATHROPIda M.1865192954 
LATHROPJames Arthur1890194954 
LATHROPJetty Ann1887196844 
LATHROPKittie Ann1867194928 
LATHROPMinnie N.1838190114 
LATHROPNellie D.1892189228 
LATHROPOllieno dates14 
LAWHenry Weldon1922196970 
LAWRalph N.1926197570 
LAWRENCEBlanche M.1889196462 
LAWRENCEGeorge 1912199958 
LAWRENCEJohn A.1878197162 
LAWRENCELillian 1907199258 
LEAHYJulia A.1921200371 
LEASAKE.initials only10 
LEASAKF.initials only10 
LEASAKFrantisek1864188010 
LEBOWEdgar1897189838 
LEDVINAAlzbeta1850190536 
LEDVINADoris M.1919 73 
LEDVINAElward J.1917197473 
LEDVINAFrank 1872194767 
LEDVINAGeorge1850192136 
LEDVINALouis1903198568 
LEDVINAMarie1911 68 
LEDVINAMary1881197367 
LEDWINABessie1886196764 
LEDWINAJoseph1885193864 
LEEstone onlyno dates43 
LEFFINGWELLAlbert1850194538 
LEFFINGWELLCharlesno dates38 
LEFFINGWELLCharles E. 1917194139 
LEFFINGWELLEdwinname only16 
LEFFINGWELLGeorge E.1880196039 
LEFFINGWELLGrace E.1877 39 
LEFFINGWELLHenry E.1844187516 
LEFFINGWELLJ.17711816WPA 
LEFFINGWELLLouisa M.1816187116 
LEFFINGWELLMary E.1846187416 
LEFFINGWELLMary RATHBONE1861193738 
LEIMERCaroline18901918WPA 
LEINFELDEREloise ZELLER1917199040 
LEJSEKAlzbeta1839192610 
LEJSEKFrank N.1897193537 
LEJSEKFrantisek1833190010 
LEJSEKJohnie A.1902191737 
LEJSEKMarie  190137 
LEJSEKMary T.1872195837 
LEJSEKVaclav1870194937 
LEJSEKVaclav A. 190137 
LEMMERDeanna Kay1970197066 
LENFELDJoe A. 193932 
LENFELDAugust1863191832 
LESLEYInfants of JB & J1890 28 
LESLEYInfants of JB & J1893189428 
LESLIEAngie B.1892196542 
LESLIEB. Irene19212001NS41 
LESLIEBeulah E.1899198929 
LESLIEDavid E.1953198070 
LESLIEEddie A.1891193863 
LESLIEEleanor1925 68 
LESLIEEleanor I.1918200366 
LESLIEErwin D.1881193442 
LESLIEEvelyn 1919198663 
LESLIEGeorge 1921 68 
LESLIEGeorge W.1885196824 
LESLIEHoward1921199541 
LESLIEJane L.1933 58 
LESLIEJohn D.1948200134 
LESLIEJohn W.1947196770 
LESLIEJoseph B.1859192435 
LESLIEJosephine 1863194135 
LESLIELeona1906192753 
LESLIEM.M.no datesWPA 
LESLIEMaggie1882197063 
LESLIEMarian S.1882193863 
LESLIEMary G.1917198870 
LESLIEMelvin P.1917 70 
LESLIERoland K.1932197858 
LESLIERose M.1892195863 
LESLIESamuel1851192753 
LESLIEStanley O.1915197666 
LESLIESusan 1861194453 
LESLIEWm Arel1914192334 
LESLIEWm.no dates29 
LICHTMickie Jo1962196239 
LICHTRoberta 1958195839 
LICHTVickie 196239 
LIDSTROMMarjorie Mary GRANT1910199026 
LIGHTFOOTJohn D.1805187912 
LINDSEYMaggie 1863188916 
LINDSEYMargret 1845186716 
LINDSEYRobert H.1857188916 
LINDSEYSarah E.1822190216 
LINDSEYW. H.1865189016 
LINNEYClara S.18621864NS 7 
LIPHAVSKYKaterina 1833191437 
LIPHAVSKYVaclav1835190737 
LONGDelores M.1923192348 
LORENZENCarl M.1896197370 
LORENZENManda L.1902198970 
LORENZENWayne E.1930195170 
LOSKOTAmerel 188618875 
LOSKOTHenry188118885 
LOSKOTJoseph187718875 
LOSKUTHenryno dates3 
LUDWIGSONHeinrich W.1881188411 
LUDWIGSONInfant of J & Cno dates11 
LUKAAnna  18863 
LUKATheodor188418843 
LUKEAnn1827189030 
LUKEBetty Louise1917191751 
LUKEDora1894198878 
LUKEEdward1889193359 
LUKEEdward1865194662 
LUKEFrank 189419113 
LUKEJames1886197478 
LUKEJohn 186621 
LUKEJosephine1867196062 
LUKELillian1903191647 
LUKELouis M.1890191951 
LUKELudwig18691869NS 6 
LUKEMary186919083 
LUKEMary1890197059 
LUKEN.initials onlyNS 6 
LUKETillie 1888195351 
LUKEV.initials onlyNS 6 
LUKEVince185919383 
LUKEVince1913189530 
LYONKenneth L.1930196575 
LYONPatricia A.1936 75 
MACGREGORFlavel F.1911191743 
MACGREGORGerald 1913196262 
MACGREGORJohn A.1872195743 
MACGREGORPearl M.1883196343 
MACGREGORRuthie J.1909191043 
MAGOONCharles Arthur1894189438 
MAGOONChas.name only38 
MAGOONFredaname only38 
MANNINGLyman H.18441863WPA 
MARAAnna SHEMERDA1861188520 
MARAF.initials only20 
MAREKBarbora1840191731 
MAREKBessie R.1877197264 
MAREKCecelia D.1919 64 
MAREKClement F.1916200479 
MAREKHelen Tyrrell KULHAVY1923197965 
MAREKJames F.1910200464 
MAREKJohn 1843191431 
MAREKLucille I.1924 79 
MAREKVit F.1880195464 
MARESFrank1866 5 
MARESMary185719315 
MARKSJohn1861194462 
MARKSSarah1861195162 
MARLOWCynthia 1867189438 
MARLOWH. E.name only38 
MATHESTillie Mae1911194945 
MATTASChristina1854194320 
MATTASFrank1851188620 
MCANDREWFrancis D.1891197868 
MCANDREWMary E.1901198368 
MCANDREWSAgnes I.1908199027 
MCANDREWSJerome M.1900197927 
MCCLEARSimms/Simonno datesWPA 
MCCLINTOCKMary1809188613 
MCCLUREAnna MORTON1866192254 
MCCLUREEthel 1892194954 
MCCLUREForrest M.1905195672 
MCCLUREFred E.1893195554 
MCCLUREOpal L.1909198672 
MCCLURERichard 19282003NS72 
MCCLURESanford 1859194154 
MCCLURESanford Kay1924197045 
MCCORMICKJames 1845187011 
MCCREIGHTLoraine L. "Mac"1912198580 
MCCREIGHTMartha O.1901198980 
MCDONALDAlfred J.18711872NS 17 
MCDONALDE.F.initials onlyNS 17 
MCDONALDS.C.initials onlyNS 17 
MCFATELorraine SHANNON1920198972 
MCNAMARAAgnes LALOR1886190929 
MEADJE1851192224 
MEADHarry1891189124 
MEADJ. E.1851192224 
MEADEAnita V.1932200380 
MEADEDaniel J.1893194667 
MEADEDouglas C.1908196176 
MEADEElsie C.1900196267 
MEADEEmery E.1914198972 
MEADEHelen H.1923199872 
MEADEInfant twin sons 195380 
MEADEJulia 1921198967 
MEADELeslie L1926199369 
MEADELester V.1878194041 
MEADEMayme A.1902193341 
MEADEOrin J.1902196810 
MEADEOrin J.1869195169 
MEADERalph M.1902196069 
MEADERonald E.1920197980 
MEADERuth E.1906197976 
MEADEVelmer C.1875191810 
MEADEYvonne M.1921199169 
MEEKAnne Y.18581867NS 7 
MELLISHHattie 1926WPA 
MERRIFIELDCarrie HALL1839189438 
MEYERDylan Aric1983199659 
MICHALEKLadimir 1906190836 
MICHALIKFred 1915193336 
MICHALIKMary1889196236 
MILLERHerman1891191852 
MILLERJ. F.1854193052 
MILLERLouise 1860192452 
MILOTAAnna1862194336 
MILOTAAnna1891198771 
MILOTADorothy R.1924 71 
MILOTAEddie 191034 
MILOTAFrank1886194548 
MILOTAGeorge1917191934 
MILOTAGilbert Sr.1921200271 
MILOTAInfant son 191534 
MILOTAJames1880193134 
MILOTAJohn1860194936 
MILOTAJoseph1871196075 
MILOTAMarie K.1892196748 
MILOTAMary1890190836 
MILOTAMary1876196075 
MILOTAMelvin1924200071 
MITCHELLMate 1950NS* 
MIZAURAnna1835191126 
MIZAURAnna B.1895194528 
MIZAURAnna HENAK1884194053 
MIZAURBarbara E.1921198980 
MIZAUREdward V.1879194927 
MIZAUREleanor M.1914197176 
MIZAUREthel D.1913191476 
MIZAURFrank1873195827 
MIZAURFred E.1908196676 
MIZAURHenrietta A. CASHMAN1908199828 
MIZAURIgnatius J.1875193328 
MIZAURJohn1862192029 
MIZAURJoseph 1833191826 
MIZAURJoseph L.1896193628 
MIZAURLarry Lee1939196176 
MIZAURLillian M.1881194427 
MIZAURLouis A.1900197080 
MIZAURLouis Charles1877195326 
MIZAURMarie A.1907190728 
MIZAURMarie R.1900197280 
MIZAURMary1875196127 
MIZAURMary1871192029 
MIZAURRaymond J.1912197376 
MIZAURRobert N.1914 80 
MIZAURRose M.1880196528 
MOOREKim Darrell1956195668 
MOOREPeter1790187917 
MORATHAdelia  NS 78 
MORAVECArthur J.1884191951 
MORAVECFannye B.1888197951 
MORAVECFrank E.1878194764 
MORAVECTillie1888195764 
MORRISCaroline N.1813189153 
MORTONAnna MCCLURE1866192254 
MORTONHarriett18341917NS* 
MOSESDoris A.1915 71 
MOSESJ. Dwaine1913196471 
MOTTKatie M.1875195350 
MOTTWallace A.1867194450 
MOWRYEmma D.1874195969 
MOWRYHenry W.1863195069 
MOWRYRaymond C.1901196166 
MOWRYVerna A.1902198166 
MUHLHelen L.1924 68 
MUHLMerle H.1921199968 
MULLETJane SHELDON184818798 
MULVIHILLBurnell1913192755 
MULVIHILLCharles F.1920196971 
MULVIHILLDonald M.1908198081 
MULVIHILLEdmund E.1909191932 
MULVIHILLEmma1901197555 
MULVIHILLEunice HOLTZ1901197581 
MULVIHILLGeorge F.1895198681 
MULVIHILLGertrude1903196155 
MULVIHILLInfant childrenno dates32 
MULVIHILLJerry H.1916199781 
MULVIHILLJohn A.1866193832 
MULVIHILLJohn E.1905198581 
MULVIHILLMary1883195432 
MULVIHILLMaureen Anne1951197481 
MULVIHILLMaurice1860192955 
MULVIHILLThomas William1953199481 
MULVIHILLWilliam H.1875193059 
MUMFORDReed S. 18__212 yrs old
MUMFORDRosina E.1858187721 
MUNSELLEliza no dates18 
MUNSELLFather1844190210 
MUNSELLMother1853188910 
MURPHEYMarjorie Mae1898193280 
MURRAYEmily M.1909199271 
MURRAYThomas G.1903197671 
NESPORAnnano dates9 
NESPORAnna1871192347 
NESPORFrank1888197947 
NESPORJan.183818859 
NESPORJoseph1857193947 
NESPORLouise 1905197547 
NESPORTilley 1886NS 9 
NESPORALena J.unable to read9 
NESPORAMary 18879 
NEVINBlanche E.1885191344 
NEWTONC & R18561857NS 14 
NEWTONHorace C.name onlyNS 14 
NEWTONMarie PODOLAK1878196757 
NEWTONOscar Freemont1868195657 
NICHOLSBrucename only45 
NICHOLSLeona CUBBAGE1892191645 
NORINGAmos1903198957 
NORINGMargaret Ann1926193057 
NORINGMargaret M.1903195357 
NOVACEKMartin1804188526 
NOVACHEKMary1886188817 
NOVOTNYJakub183519195 
NOWACHECKEddie 1878188110 
NOWACHECKF & Kinitials only10 
NOWACHEKAnna1858191852 
NOWACHEKAntonia M.1895194849 
NOWACHEKBernard J.1924200049 
NOWACHEKBert1857193852 
NOWACHEKBlanche L.1916199381 
NOWACHEKClara E.1897195773 
NOWACHEKConnie Rae1953194361 
NOWACHEKDaryll E.1925192526 
NOWACHEKDonald F.1920198581 
NOWACHEKEdward W.1911196480 
NOWACHEKEstelle no dates26 
NOWACHEKFrank1844190626 
NOWACHEKFrank B.1882196161 
NOWACHEKFrank J.18831956NS* 
NOWACHEKFred J.1898197673 
NOWACHEKGeorgeinfant191549 
NOWACHEKGeorge A.1878194049 
NOWACHEKHelen L.1906198474 
NOWACHEKJames F.1880196074 
NOWACHEKKatie 1849191726 
NOWACHEKLouise name only26 
NOWACHEKLumir F.infant191549 
NOWACHEKLydia18931945NS* 
NOWACHEKMartin1883195426 
NOWACHEKMary18901919NS* 
NOWACHEKMary1882196274 
NOWACHEKMary Julia 193226 
NOWACHEKPhyllis I.1921 80 
NOWACHEKRaymond E.1915197667 
NOWACHEKShirley L.1921200367 
NOWACHEKTillie PEGOREK1884194261 
O'HARAFannie 1875196351 
O'HARAJohn1861195251 
O'HERONTillie1888193763 
OKRASINKISBernard 1887196676 
OKRASINKISLeontine BLUMBERGS1892196876 
ORDWAYJamesname only12 
ORDWAYPhebe 1819190412 
OTTECarl F. Sr.1919199071 
OTTEHelen 1918199771 
OTTSENPeter H.1835188722 
OTTSENRosa1877188022 
OTTSENWiloelmiene1860187222 
PAKORNYJan.18231896NS 33 
PAKORNYMarie18271902NS 33 
PALMERMary Irene1889188917 
PANUSKAAnna1872191948 
PANUSKAJan.1840191448 
PANUSKAJennie 1842192048 
PANUSKAJohn18661962NS 48 
PARMENTERDonald C.1925197241 
PARMENTERViola M.1927198441 
PASHEKFather1859192252 
PASHEKJohn1884191744 
PASHEKJohn J.1917199244 
PASHEKLouis1871193858 
PASHEKMaeme1888197252 
PASHEKMother1861192252 
PASHEKRuby L.1921 44 
PASHEKTillie1883196644 
PAULSENJeanne M.1960199873 
PAVELECJames 1896191651 
PAVELKAJosef 1841191935 
PAVELKAOtilie Jeho 1845191035 
PAVLISTAEda1886188811 
PAVLISTAEmile1913200046 
PAVLISTAFrantisek182818808 
PAVLISTAJoseph185019275 
PAVLISTANeva 1917198346 
PAVLISTARosa186319425 
PAVLISTARosalie183619068 
PAVLISTATillie1892189511 
PAWELKAAnna1872194553 
PAWELKAAnna1870193960 
PAWELKAFrank1872194960 
PAWELKAGilbert J.1894191853 
PAWELKAJoe1870194553 
PAWELKAMary A.1892198169 
PAWELKARobert F.1896194969 
PAWELKAWaclaw179718715 
PAZOUREKF. 1800188211 
PECKOSHAnna1860192029 
PECKOSHAnthony J.1906195363 
PECKOSHChristine E.1874196363 
PECKOSHFrank H.1878189461 
PECKOSHJames1858193129 
PECKOSHJames E.1888194969 
PECKOSHJohn A.1872195063 
PECKOSHJohn M.1941196863 
PECKOSHLadislav C.1908197963 
PECKOSHLena M.1892198963 
PECKOSHLucy E.1888195861 
PECKOSHLumir J.1903198963 
PECKOSHNellieve 1907200163 
PECKOSHRobert J.1926194461 
PEGARICKElmer 1896196750 
PEGARICKFannie 1866194950 
PEGARICKVince1900191750 
PEGARICKVince Sr.1861194250 
PEGARIEKAlbert1886192849 
PEGARIEKAnthony "Dudley"1869195031 
PEGARIEKGeorge 1889196465 
PEGARIEKMary Anne1896195565 
PEGARIEKMildred1915191549 
PEGOREKChris A.1892196867 
PEGOREKDaughter1891189631 
PEGOREKEdward 1894196467 
PEGOREKGeorge1863190334 
PEGOREKGeorge E. Jr.1896192134 
PEGOREKInfantno dates34 
PEGOREKJohn1856190831 
PEGOREKKatherine1866196034 
PEGOREKLydia1895198167 
PEGOREKMary J.1859194331 
PEGOREKSadie A.1891189531 
PEGOREKTillie NOWACHEK1884194261 
PEGOREKWalter W. 188831 
PEGORICKAugusta C.1900197378 Parents of Harry, Johnnie, Freddie, Betty & Dorothy Photo: [an error occurred while processing this directive]
PEGORICKDella D.1913195564 
PEGORICKFrank185919334 
PEGORICKFrank1909197464 
PEGORICKFred1896197978 Parents of Harry, Johnnie, Freddie, Betty & Dorothy Photo: [an error occurred while processing this directive]
PEGORICKFreddie1928199462 
PEGORICKHarry 1923200368 
PEGORICKHenry189419724 
PEGORICKHenry 1950NS* 
PEGORICKJohnnie188518864 
PEGORICKLeola1922200168 
PEGORICKMary186919544 
PEKARAnny1892189229 
PEKARJozef E.1871190929 
PEKAREKEllen 18734 
PEKAREKJohn181918904 
PEKAREKJozef1840188231 
PEKAREKMary182318884 
PESEKAgnes1866194243 
PESTKACharlene1934197768 
PESTKARobert1934198768 
PETERSCharlene M. SHELDON 192056 
PETERSInfant d/o J&F189118911 
PETERSRuth L.1948198256 
PETERSENAgnes1907196874 
PETERSENAgnes R.1910199569 
PETERSENAugust M.1895197579 
PETERSENAugusta1879196674 
PETERSENCornelius1863195053 
PETERSENEddie L.1898195273 
PETERSENElizabeth1867194353 
PETERSENElsabe BENDIXEN184419272 
PETERSENGrace L.1913198070 
PETERSENHans H.1907198369 
PETERSENHans M.1906198374 
PETERSENHelen1805188312 
PETERSENInfant son 195067 
PETERSENJens H.186419143 
PETERSENJohn F.1921198871 
PETERSENLillian M.1910 NS73 
PETERSENLorenz Martin183319141 
PETERSENLudwig C.1868196867 
PETERSENMarie A.1922 71 
PETERSENMartin1878197174 
PETERSENMartin L.1907198373 
PETERSENMarvin H.1903198570 
PETERSENMathilde L.1883196573 
PETERSENMildred1904199679 
PETERSENPauline C.1871194667 
PETERSENThomas C.1871195773 
PETERSONCatharina BENDIXEN181218943 
PETRUSOVABazenka1885189633 
PEVERELLEJoseph1901 75 
PEVERELLEMamie1905197375 
PHILLIPSElmer E.1866194614 
PHILLIPSJennie E.1874195114 
PICHTAndrew1869187013 
PICHTCatherine1829188313 
PICHTKaty1851188313 
PICHTPhillip1821189013 
PICHTPhilip1826188913 
PICHTWilliam1824188513 
PICHTWm.1800187513 
PODLAKEdward M. 1964NS72 
PODLAKLena W. 195572 
PODOLAKJohn 1881188625 
PODOLAKLouis1891189625 
PODOLAKMarie NEWTON1878196757 
PODOLAKMartin1854193425 
PODOLAKRosalie1854194425 
PODOLAKRose1888197325 
POKORNYJan.1823189633 
POKORNYMarie1827190233 
POPPED.initials only22 
POPPEHenriethew1876192322 
POPPEMinnie1824188622 
POPPEMinnie1881188722 
POPPEW.initials only22 
POWELKAEmanuel18791965NS 35 
POWELKAManfred1898197480 
POWELKAViola1902197980 
POWLISHTAAnna1875196134 
POWLISHTABessie1894196555 
POWLISHTAElizabeth1859194011 
POWLISHTAFrances1884195855 
POWLISHTAFrank E. Jr.1882193555 
POWLISHTAFrank Sr.1857192911 
POWLISHTAJohn1872195134 
POWLISHTAJoseph1889195555 
POWLISHTAJosephine  NS* 
POWLISHTAOtto1897194055 
POWLISHTAWilliam1890192511 
PROSSERArchibald1804185225 
PROSSERCarlos B.1881190623 
PROSSERCharley A.1860186225 
PROSSERErnest E.1885188825 
PROSSEREveline1838 23 
PROSSERJ.M.initials only25 
PROSSERJerusha1800187825 
PROSSERL.initials only25 
PROSSERR.initials only25 
PROSSERSarah A.1852194125 
PROSSERTheodore D.1834189125 
PULLEYAdam1797188014 
PULLEYElizabeth A.1852192414 
PULLEYGeorge L. 186_141 yr old
PULLEYJ.1831193114 
PULLEYMargaret 1834188314 
PULLEYMary C.1868186814 
PULLEYMrs. W.1869193244 
PULLEYPeter18521852NS 17 
PULLEYT.initials only11 
PURDYMary L.18961937WPA 
RATCLIFFThomas1816188920 
RATCLIFFWilliam1810189620 
RATHBONEGeorge 189238 
RATHBONEMary LEFFINGWELL 189238 
REDMONDErnest M.1932 78 
REDMONDJulie M.1956197478 
REDMONDVivian C.1934 78 
REESClyde Clifford1884188818 
REESMaryname only18 
REESRev. Jamesname only18 
REHMKEHerbert 1931200375 
RICHMONDGeorgename only29 
RICHMONDMary1844191329 
RICKHOFFChristian M.1862194536 
RICKHOFFE.L.initials only36 
RICKHOFFInfant sonname only36 
ROBINSONCalvin A.1859191631 
ROBINSONChauncy L. 1862195062 
ROBINSONJenette1840192631 
ROBINSONJoseph W.1837191031 
ROBINSONMaud A.1866197931 
ROBINSONSarah A.1860194531 
ROBINSONSarah E.1861191029 
ROBINSONWilliam H.1864194031 
ROBSONClara1850191818 
ROBSONRobertname only18 
RODICEAnna DOLEZAL1877189815 
ROGERSAmos1849190943 
ROGERSCharles R.1887193559 
ROGERSKate TORDSEN1850193737 
ROGERSLinus Lee1888190143 
ROGERSMaria E.1847190943 
ROGERSMinnie CONDON1893198259 
ROMERSpencer Scott1970197867 
RONNEBECKAnna1873190337 
RONNEBECKHenryname only37 
ROOTJoseph181719054 
ROOTMary182418824 
RORICKAlbert1/17/1852 15Thanks to [an error occurred while processing this directive] for help with the Rorick dates.
RORICKCornelius Hoyt10/19/18123/17/188715 
RORICKDallas6/18/1845 15 
RORICKDavid5/24/184015 
RORICKEdna1886189134 
RORICKFrances Helen TYRRELL12/25/1847 15 
RORICKGausper Hoyt1838186815 
RORICKHarry  NS37 
RORICKJulia Ann STREVRELL6/26/1856 15 
RORICKJulia FOWLER KIMBALL1821190115 
RORICKMartha HAMMOND1846192354 
RORICKS. Charity1848192734 
RORICKSamuel1843 15 
RORICKSidney1849193015 
RORICKSidney E.1849193034 
ROUBINEKEmelie1893198261 
ROUBINEKFrank1853193761 
ROUBINEKJulie1861193761 
RUDISILLThomas O.1868193441 
RULAJan.1890191431 
RULAJohn A.1862192832 
RULAMary A.1862193832 
RULEYAnna S.1890196364 
RULEYBarbara B.1897199232 
RULEYBrad J.1957200358 
RULEYEdward J. "Eddie"1919199064 
RULEYFrank1856188111 
RULEYFrank J.1887195464 
RULEYJohn L.1930198760 
RULEYJoseph Frank1894196032 
RULIVencl1820188911 

[Mayflower] [space] [space] [to home] [space] [an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]