[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Jones logo
Mayflower Burials S-Z
Photo: [an error occurred while processing this directive]
Click on the for a photo of the tombstone. This reading, transcribed by [an error occurred while processing this directive]. Many of the pioneer families in this area were from Bohemia and this is reflected in the list of names.


SURNAME

GIVEN NAME

BORN

DIED

ROW

NOTES
SACORAAbby1883188411 
SACORAEddie188218846 
SACORAFrank1871190334 
SACORAFred1904197071 
SACORAFreddie1897189834 
SACORAGertrude1906 71 
SACORAHenry 1945NS* 
SACORAJohnname only11 
SACORAJoseph1846193244 
SACORAJosephine18671914NS* 
SACORAMaryname only11 
SACORAMary1854192744 
SACORAMichael179918876 
SANFORDGilbert Raven 188_17 
SAZMAAnna1863194529 
SAZMAChristine M.1894195928 
SAZMAClara WOSOBA1899192928 
SAZMAEdward J.1899198128 
SAZMAJohn F.1882196975 
SAZMAJulie1882196075 
SAZMALouis1896191829 
SAZMAMathias 1857193029 
SCHEIDNESSEvelyn B. BURESH1912194768 
SCHNEIDERChristina KULA1891192552 
SCHNEPPAsa18721953NS 52 
SCHNEPPFrances1879192752 
SCHNEPPInfant son1880188123 
SCHNEPPIsaac1845192823 
SCHNEPPJ.W.D.1870188723 
SCHNEPPJames1869192252 
SCHNEPPMertie1884189823 
SCHNEPPPeter1842190928 
SCHNEPPRozetta1847192323 
SCHNEPPVernervy1879195852 
SCHOENTHALERJoann L.1928196378 
SCHOENTHALERSoren L.1925 78 
SCHROEDERMary  NS 55 
SCHVARZINGERKarla185018882 
SCHWABAddie1962188811 
SCHWABChas. Andrew1855193038 
SCHWABDelie J.1866186911 
SCHWABEmma L.1889195749 
SCHWABErnest A.1889195749 
SCHWABGeorge C.1864188911 
SCHWABMaggie M.1860188111 
SCHWABMartin1824190911 
SCHWABMartin L.1862188511 
SCHWABMary1827189311 
SCHWABMary E.1795183238 
SCHWABMary Ellen1855189138 
SCHWABMinnie T.1866194711 
SCHWABSarah E.1857188011 
SCHWABT.H.initials only11 
SEDEKFrantisek1816189130 
SEELEYErwin1841192153 
SEELEYMary A.1840192453 
SEJKORAFrantisek182218746 
SHANNONJohn W.1901199072 
SHANNONLorraine MCFATE1920198972 
SHANNONOpal C.1907199772 
SHEDECKA.initials only5 
SHEDECKF.initials only5 
SHEDECKJohn188018805 
SHEDEKAlbina S.1899192856 
SHEDEKCharles1861194230 
SHEDEKEdward C. 193428 
SHEDEKElizabeth18221908NS* 
SHEDEKHelen1913199863 
SHEDEKJohn1852192228 
SHEDEKJohn1880197559 
SHEDEKJoseph 1872192450 
SHEDEKJoseph C.1884194963 
SHEDEKLeroy H.1919197477 
SHEDEKLouis1897198656 
SHEDEKMary1858193728 
SHEDEKMary 1864195630 
SHEDEKMatilda1885191950 
SHEDEKMichael A.1886193159 
SHEDEKRaymond1888196428 
SHEDEKTillie M.1893195763 
SHEDEKVelma M.1915191850 
SHEDEKWalter1909197463 
SHELDONAlice1867194744 
SHELDONAmelia A.185518728 
SHELDONBertha1899196244 
SHELDONBurwell185918628 
SHELDONCharlene M. PETERS 192056 
SHELDONCharlie W.1892196944 
SHELDONJane MULLETT184818798 
SHELDONJosiah186218728 
SHELDONMarvin B.1922195974 
SHELDONSylvester1859190144 
SHEMERDAA & Cinitials only20 
SHEMERDAAnna MARA1861188520 
SHEMERDAFrederick1876188320 
SHEMICKJosie VOCHOSKA1870195833 
SHIMANEKAntonie1887198066 
SHIMANEKCharles J.1916199766 
SHIMANEKChristine1893198257 
SHIMANEKDoris Anna1918 70 
SHIMANEKEdward1889197157 
SHIMANEKEugene Fletcher1924192432 
SHIMANEKFrank H.1879195632 
SHIMANEKGeorge E.1913197274 
SHIMANEKInfant son 193056 
SHIMANEKJoseph1887194366 
SHIMANEKLeona C.1917198666 
SHIMANEKLillian M.1906190632 
SHIMANEKTillie1878195732 
SHIMANEKWilliam R.1915198170 
SHIMERDAAnna M.1875194660 
SHIMERDAAnton1835190820 
SHIMERDACliff W.1860195060 
SHIMERDAElizabeth1879196560 
SHIMERDAEmma1870197257 
SHIMERDAFrances1877195160 
SHIMERDAFrank1873192957 
SHIMERDAFrank E.1879195060 
SHIMERDAFrederick18761883NS 20 
SHIMERDAGeorge1899198057 
SHIMERDAHenry1872195360 
SHIMERDAHulda1897199357 
SHIMERDAKathrine1839191420 
SHIRKClara1871191419 
SHIRKEdith Pearl1892189519 
SHIRKElliott W.1868196919 
SHIRKIvan S.1902197040 
SHIRKJeraldname only46 
SHIRKMurel1908193746 
SHIRKVelma Irene1905191419 
SIEGFRIEDGeorgene M.1914198369 
SIEMERCaroline1890191848 
SIEMERHenry J.1880195848 
SIEMERHoward1914192448 
SIMANEKFrantiska1855191632 
SIMANEKJennie1853192151 
SIMANEKJoseph J.1849191951 
SIMANEKKarel1848193832 
SIMMONSInfant18611861NS 16 
SIMPERSKYJosef1865191627 
SKIFFFidelia B.1839192044 
SKIFFFrank B.1822193244 
SKINNERAddie1875195944 
SKINNERArthur J.1869195544 
SLEYEdith L.1906197175 
SLEYGeorge1846192449 
SLEYHannah1858194749 
SLEYHarriet A.1876197376 
SLEYLewis W.1874196176 
SLOHAWAnna182518866 
SLOHAWPaul181919036 
SLOHERFrancis185718726 
SLOHERFrank185718726 
SLOHERJohn184118666 
SLOHERJoseph186218696 
SLOUHAAnna1884196565 
SLOUHACharles1882195565 
SLOUHADonald E.1934200368 
SLOUHAFrank1869192847 
SLOUHAGary Dean 195968 
SLOUHAGeorge184519236 
SLOUHAGeorge1909197767 
SLOUHAHelen1915191547 
SLOUHAHilda1931199167 
SLOUHAJosephine184819316 
SLOUHAJoyce Ann BICKNESE1942199749 
SLOUHAManuel187718786 
SLOUHAMary187518786 
SLOUHARodney1947200360 
SLOUHATressie1869192847 
SMILEYMillie1875195741 
SMITHLeona B.1916196328 
SMOLAFr. J.1856189835 
SMOLAMarie1860190735 
SOBOTKAAnna1893198575 
SOBOTKAAnna C.1914 68 
SOBOTKAAnna L.1875196978 
SOBOTKAArnold A.1915 78 
SOBOTKABertha A.1896197866 
SOBOTKADonna Rae1949194968 
SOBOTKAEmilie1877193556 
SOBOTKAFrank1845191332 
SOBOTKAFrank S.1880193432 
SOBOTKAGerald Charles1912194456 
SOBOTKAHelen JOHNSON1912 71 
SOBOTKAJan.1834191547 
SOBOTKAJohn1885196075 
SOBOTKAJohn F.1870196278 
SOBOTKAJosefina1843191447 
SOBOTKAJoseph1884193532 
SOBOTKALumir C.1899198478 
SOBOTKAMary1848191932 
SOBOTKAPauline C.1897190832 
SOBOTKARaymond B.1905199168 
SOBOTKAVincent E.1872195156 
SOKOLAnna189318989 
SOKOLMarie184919579 
SOKOLAJana1860188512 
SOKOLOVAAnnano dates12 
SOPPEMartina E.1902195371 
SOPPEWilbur H.1905196971 
SOUHRADAAnna184719121 
SOUHRADAFrancesno datesNS 1 
SOUHRADAJohn181819181 
SOUHRADAMarie1879194366 
SOUHRADAMichael1880197566 
SOUKUPGoldie L.1889193548 
SOUKUPJosef1859193049 
SOUKUPMarie1863194149 
SOUKUPThomas1888196648 
SRPJozef1839190836 
SRPMary1847192136 
STARMANJohn1892no date57 
STARMANMary1887194757 
STARRChristina M.1906200174 
STARRTruman M.1900197374 
STEFFENSAlma E.1895198674 
STEFFENSAugust1888197274 
STEFFENSGary Lynn1949198365 
STEFFENSJennie L.1919 73 
STEFFENSMelvin G.1915198673 
STEHLIKFrank 1946NS* 
STEHLIKFrantisek1838191435 
STEHLIKJosef1875190435 
STEHLIKMarie1842192035 
STEPANEKF.184818766 
STEPANEKFrancis18481876WPA 
STEPANEKFrank1844191210 
STEPANEKWillie1875188610 
STETLERBarbara19332001NS73 
STETLERKelly Ann 197267 
STETLERRichard Doyle1953197666 
STEVENSONArthur G.1951196865 
STEVENSONArthur M.1885196771 
STEVENSONBethany R.1945194565 
STEVENSONJohn R.1909197965 
STEVENSONMary M.1913199365 
STEVENSONMatilda A.1889195371 
STEVENSONMelvin G.1913196671 
STEWARTGeorge 1825189817 
STEWARTGeorge O.1895195441 
STEWARTLouise 190256 
STEWARTMatilda1866194041 
STEWARTMcClellan1862192841 
STEWARTPeter1891189641 
STEWARTZilmira W.1830188817 
STICHAJames1895192029 
STICHAMari1850191029 
STONERMildred A.1911 70 
STONERWayne M.1917198170 
STORMANMary 1947NS* 
STOUTEva Estella1878188419 
STOUTGertrude1847188519 
STOUTGertrude18661885WPA 
STOUTJohn S.no dates19 
STOUTMaude1883188419 
STOWERSDorretta M. 192153 
STOWERSJoseph 1924200155 
STOWERSJoseph L.1893196053 
STOWERSMabel I. 192253 
STOWERSMary B.1896198353 
STRAKAAnna1872194861 
STRAKAAnna1904197661 
STRAKACharles F.1900195761 
STRAKAJames1895193555 
STRAKAJames A.1867195361 
STRAKAJoseph A.1896196480 
STRAKALouis J.1917198971 
STRAKAMary L.1904197661 
STRAKAMayme1900192555 
STRAKAOtto1902199261 
STRAKAVelma E.1903199180 
STRATILEKAggie1883188717 
STRATILEKAlouis1852192333 
STRATILEKAnna1852192033 
STRATILEKAugusta1885188717 
STRATILEKEdith L.1892189733 
STRATILEKEmilie1887188817 
STRATILEKKaterina1812190833 
STRATILEKOtto1877196374 
STRATILEKPauline C. SOBOTKA1897190833 
STRATILEKVictor1885188817 
STREVELLJulia Ann RORICK 185615 
STUHRGrace B. HEALD1897198665 
STUHRJohn1884194465 
STUPKAJohn E.1868194736 
STUPKASarah A.1880196336 
SWOMLEYEmma O.1898198554 
SYKESGeorge M.1830188725 
SYKESR. Fred1865190343 
SYKESRalph F.1832190143 
SYKESTheresa1831191043 
TABORAlzbeta18391926NS10 
TABORFrantisek18331900NS10 
TABORJohn 1831189910 
TABORMagdelena1842188810 
TABORMary1868188710 
TANNERHenry Ward18871892NS 16 
TATAKLeah E.1904198976 
TATAKVictor M.1905197376 
TECHAugust1856192850 
TECHHerman E.1875194427 
TECHJoseph 189550 
TECHJosepine I.1873196927 
TECHMichael1832190235 
TECHSadie1871196750 
TECHWilhelmina1828189335 
TEVOGTClara1860192636 
TEVOGTFrank1852192436 
TEYMERAnna1870193826 
TEYMERJames M.1936199770 
TEYMERJoseph M.1911198270 
TEYMERMarlene F.1938198370 
TEYMERMichael J.1870193326 
TEYMERPauline R.1912198870 
THOMSENAlbert Leon 194855 
THOMSENAnna C.1881196673 
THOMSENArnold Leon1925196255 
THOMSENErwin1916199756 
THOMSENHans C.1880196673 
THOMSENInfant of M&M Arnold 1948NS* 
THOMSENLois IONE1923199956 
THOMSENMary Lee 194955 
THOMSENWalter Hans1959197955 
THORNEmma M.1869194443 
THORNWilliam C.1858194043 
THURSTONBertha A.18771877NS 16 
THURSTONEzra J.18461925NS31 
THURSTONH.M.initials onlyNS 16 
THURSTONM.E.1819190731 
THURSTONO.W.18681883NS 16 
THURSTONT.W.1822189331 
THURSTONW.H.initials onlyNS 16 
TOMEKAnna181719042 
TOPINKAAloisie1891195140 
TOPINKAJosef1881196740 
TOPINKAStanley1919196240 
TORDSENIra Julius1883191046 
TORDSENJohn1879191750 
TORDSENKate ROGERS1850183737 
TORDSENKatherine I.1915191650 
TORDSENMarie M.1876189437 
TORDSENNicholas H.1849189337 
TRACYEvelyn L.1922198470 
TRACYThomas L.1914198170 
TRILTSCHEmma1894198764 
TRILTSCHLouis J.1886195464 
TRINKAAlfred1918199479 
TRINKACharlie1885186379 
TRINKAJerry1881196379 
TRINKAMary 18881988NS79 
TRINKAPhyllis J.1932 79 
TRINKASylvia1899198279 
TUCKERChalmer D.1835190945 
TUCKERCharles L.1861192751 
TUCKERIsabell C.1841191445 
TURKLEGeorge B.1859 NS13 
TURKLEIda 186113 
TURKLEJ.initials only13 
TURKLEM.J.initials only13 
TURNERCharles1890197666 
TURNERFannie1894198766 
TURNERLeanna M.1931 60 
TURNERLester S.1921199660 
TYCAnna 19058 
TYCEdna1907200067 
TYCFrank1905197380 
TYCJoename only8 
TYCJoe1909 67 
TYCJosef1875195069 
TYCMary1882194969 
TYCMaryname only8 
TYCPauline1913198380 
TYMERJan.188218988 
TYMERTomas183318868 
TYMERVaclav187918888 
TYRRELLEsther Ann1852186144 
TYRRELLFrances Helen RORICK 184715 
TYRRELLHelen MAREK1923197965 
TYRRELLMallory1819187744 
TYRRELLPolly Ann1824190644 
UNDERWOODCharles1913198360 
UNDERWOODLois E.1915198960 
VACEKAlbert1879194164 
VACEKAlbert Jr.1910199368 
VACEKAnton1882196258 
VACEKCharles1915 33 
VACEKCharles E.1910198762 
VACEKCharles F.1915197969 
VACEKChristena1879196533 
VACEKEdward M.1909196176 
VACEKElizabeth1890196958 
VACEKGeorge1922199855 
VACEKGeorge W.1905196564 
VACEKGertrude M.1912198869 
VACEKHelen E.1915194359 
VACEKJana Lynn 197564 
VACEKJosef1887191851 
VACEKLibuse M.1903190333 
VACEKLillian J.1912199976 
VACEKLorene1919200355 
VACEKLouis1917199764 
VACEKMabel I.1912199869 
VACEKMarie1841192833 
VACEKMartha L.1909 64 
VACEKMartin1840190233 
VACEKMike1872195633 
VACEKMike1914197969 
VACEKRosie1891198964 
VACEKTwilla M.1926199862 
VACEKVernon "Zeke"1933200255 
VACEKVincent A.1911198451 
VACEKYgnac1877189733 
VALENTAAnna1830190344 
VAN BUSKIRKF.initials only24 
VAN BUSKIRKM.initials only24 
VAN BUSKIRKRozetta May1906190724 
VAN SICKLEAnna1885194150 
VAN SICKLEFrances BENISCHEK1905195350 
VAN SICKLEFrank A.1881194150 
VAN SICKLEJoseph W.1906195250 
VAN SICKLELeila B.1908199050 
VANICEKAnton1890194753 
VANICEKFrank J.1900195554 
VANICEKIrene M.1906197154 
VANICEKM. Elizabeth1896198953 
VANICEKOtto C.1923193653 
VASKOVSKYMary1866194827 
VASKOVSKYMike1862195427 
VAVRAFerdinand 188718884 
VAVRAJoseph185418884 
VILIMEKAnna181618958 
VLACHCharles Joseph1914191448 
VLACHCharles W.1878196048 
VLACHMarie V.1881192948 
VLACHOVAJosepha181918996 
VLCEKKaterina1838191333 
VOCHOSKAAlbert1873195862 
VOCHOSKAAlvena1892198762 
VOCHOSKAAnna1830190130 
VOCHOSKABlanche1896195933 
VOCHOSKAEdward A.1892197271 
VOCHOSKAEmil L.1906195471 
VOCHOSKAFrank1899196771 
VOCHOSKAJoe V.1808195371 
VOCHOSKAJoseph 1862192733 
VOCHOSKAJosie SHEMICK1870195833 
VOCHOSKALillian1880193762 
VOCHOSKALouise 199470 
VOCHOSKAOtto L.1894195870 
VOCHOSKYJos. A.1911191133 
VOHOSKABessie1904 70 
VOLAKCharles1876196056 
VOLAKFrances1872192756 
VON SPRECKENErnest1904198767 
VON SPRECKENGlenys1910198167 
VOSACKYAnnieno dates6 
VOSACKYJananame only6 
VOSACKYJozifek 18746 
VOSACKYKaterina183918816 
VOSACKYMarijeno dates6 
VOSOBAAmelia1895189532 
VOSOBABessie1871188532 
VOSOBAEmil1890189014 
VOSOBAInfantno dates26 
VOSOBAJan St.1829190526 
VOSOBAJosef181118864 
VOSOBAJosef1849188311 
VOSOBAJoseph E.1859190032 
VOSOBAKaterina1832191026 
VOSOBALillie1894189414 
VOSOBAMary1862190232 
VOSOBOVALena 18863 
VOSOVAAnnaname only3 
VOSOVAJan.name only3 
VOZENILEKAnna186118702 
VOZENILEKAnna1850192811 
VOZENILEKAntone1908197646 
VOZENILEKCora J.1915194046 
VOZENILEKFrank F.19161985NS35 
VOZENILEKFrank Sr. 192935 
VOZENILEKFrantisek1913191635 
VOZENILEKHelena187218722 
VOZENILEKJan.182819032 
VOZENILEKJoe1855192632 
VOZENILEKJos.1846188611 
VOZENILEKJosef187418762 
VOZENILEKJoseph182818806 
VOZENILEKKarel1901190137 
VOZENILEKKaterina188319136 
VOZENILEKMarie1857190832 
VOZENILEKRuzena1908191535 
VOZENILEKVaclav1859192841 
VOZENILEKWince1878195344 
WAITEEsther M.1903192746 
WAITEGeorge S.1847187222 
WAITEJohn 1821188022 
WAITENeville Jr.1927192746 
WAITERobert1795186022 
WALLINGCaroline1821189611 
WALSTONAdelia1864186433 
WALSTONAlva1871190433 
WALSTONElizabeth1841186520 
WALSTONElizabeth J.1844191720 
WALSTONElla1865190543 
WALSTONHoward E. 1901NS43 
WALSTONIda I.1870188523 
WALSTONJohn R.1865194343 
WALSTONJosiah D.1819190220 
WALSTONLeven1793185920 
WALSTONSarah1833191223 
WALSTONW. N.1829190923 
WANDBERGH.C. 18843 
WANDBERGH.J. 18843 
WANDBERGOscar J.188418843 
WANDBERGTobe JOHNSON186318833 
WARNERRushie 183217 
WATTERSFrances M.1907192323 
WATTERSJohn L.19051965NS23 
WEBERClara L.1869195730 
WEBERNicholas J.1857194230 
WEBROVATerezie1891189230 
WELTYAdrian E. "Mick"1909198950 
WENTWORTHGoldie Mae HOVEY1887191748 
WHERCHOTAFranti 1880NS 5 
WHERRYCatharine1802188516 
WHERRYDavid1802186116 
WHERRYHannah1845191716 
WHERRYIsaac1825188416 
WHERRYJohn1800187616 
WHERRYKatharine1829191716 
WHERRYMartha1842185116 
WHERRYMary A.1811189216 
WHERRYMary E. HICKS1827185516 
WHERRYMary E. HUBBARD1849187216 
WHITELovina E.1888198175 
WHITERoy L.1887196175 
WHITTENInfant dau. of GH & EJ 1886NS18 
WICKESFremont Cole1858192427 
WICKESMyrtle May1891189227 
WICKESRosa May1866189727 
WIEDENHOFFBeulah1908199967 
WIEDENHOFFCharles1905199867 
WIENEKEHenry C.1877194969 
WIENEKESusie M.1885197669 
WILLERTJulianne 1941 64 
WILLERTLyle H. Jr.1944199464 
WILLERTLyle H. Sr.1914 64 
WILLERTMildred L.1916 64 
WILLIAMSAlice M.1865194543 
WILLIAMSAngeline1825189811 
WILLIAMSDarwin G.1833191212 
WILLIAMSEarl1886191146 
WILLIAMSEdwin J.1820189912 
WILLIAMSEmma E.1854192746 
WILLIAMSFrank E.1864194543 
WILLIAMSGeorge L.1883197345 
WILLIAMSGeorge L.1907198269 
WILLIAMSGlenn1893194445 
WILLIAMSHarriet1817188112 
WILLIAMSHarriet1842190643 
WILLIAMSHenry L.1825188911 
WILLIAMSJohn E.1875192945 
WILLIAMSJulia A.1905199669 
WILLIAMSLewis L.1850192846 
WILLIAMSNorine  NS 77 
WILLIAMSParthena1823188212 
WILLIAMSPhebe1819190412 
WILLIAMSSarah1787186812 Born: 10 May 1787 in Orwell, Addison Co, VT. Died: 20 Oct 1868 in Jones Co, IA Photo: [an error occurred while processing this directive]
WILLIAMSSuzanne1883192146 
WILLIMACKAnna1879190937 
WILLIMACKAnna1851193838 
WILLIMACKAntone1880196537 
WILLIMACKBlanche1894198258 
WILLIMACKFrank1851192538 
WILLIMACKFrieda BREY1895199138 
WILLIMACKGeorge J.G.1888197659 
WILLIMACKTillie H.1902192437 
WILLIMEKBarbara182818788 
WILLIMEKVincel182318978 
WILSONJohn18471860NS 17 
WINKRichard L.1930200374 
WLACHCharles F.1856191320 
WLACHEmanuel185118816 
WLACHGeorge1890197647 
WLACHJohn1859194258 
WLACHMargaret1917199647 
WLACHMarie185818946 
WLACHMary1886196047 
WLACHMary1868193058 
WLACHMary1917191747 
WLACHOVAJosefa181818996Thanks to [an error occurred while processing this directive], Josepha's gr-gr-granddaughter, for help with this entry.
WOLGEMUTHBarbara1854193657 
WOMACHKAJosie1889189028 
WOODArthur L.1886194850 
WOODEunice F.1895192050 
WOODTimothy19611961NS 76 
WOODERCecil R.1895197573 
WOODEREdna F.1893197073 
WOSOBAA. J.1853190435 
WOSOBAAna182318915 
WOSOBAAnn M.1918 63 
WOSOBAAnna1869195959 
WOSOBAAnna 1848193042 
WOSOBAAnna B.1873194637 
WOSOBAAnna C.1889197454 
WOSOBAAnna J.1903195534 
WOSOBAAnna KROULIK1855192536 
WOSOBAAntonia 186219455 
WOSOBAAntonin188118814 
WOSOBABarbara182519165 
WOSOBABarbara1846193835 
WOSOBACatherine18321910NS* 
WOSOBAClara SAZMA1899192928 
WOSOBADavid1942194563 
WOSOBADorothy Marie1923192334 
WOSOBAElizabeth 1829192210 
WOSOBAEmma1868190332 
WOSOBAFrances 1869195214 
WOSOBAFrancis G.1916198563 
WOSOBAFrank1831188310 
WOSOBAFrank1870193826 
WOSOBAFrank B.1871191237 
WOSOBAFred1889195363 
WOSOBAGeorge A.1861192432 
WOSOBAIra J.1889194054 
WOSOBAJames B.1915199654 
WOSOBAJan G.1865189514 
WOSOBAJohn1863194759 
WOSOBAJohn W.1895198834 
WOSOBAJosef185418894 
WOSOBAJoseph 1859192944 
WOSOBAJosephine S.1870193753 Buried with her son.
WOSOBALeroy L.1922192254 
WOSOBALucille MAREKname only34 
WOSOBAMarie 196019964 
WOSOBAMary1868193010 
WOSOBAMary1855192535 
WOSOBAMatej 1840191642 
WOSOBAMatej W.1833191935 
WOSOBAMichael186719475 
WOSOBAOtto1892191853 Buried with his mother.
WOSOBARosa1872195032 
WOSOBARosarie186018745 
WOSOBASofia1866193744 
WOSOBATena1871188810 
WOSOBATillie1890196763 
WOSOBAVaclav182219415 
WREHOTAMary E.187318788 
WRIEGEJohn1818190233 
WRIEGELuise1826189433 
YALEFlorence KULA1895198328 
YANDAAntone1904196128 
YANDAJan.1845190535 
YANDALillian1903198528 
YANDARobert J.1943199728 
YANDOVAAnna1842190235 
YAROLEMGeorge B.1909197969 
YAROLEMLydia M.1910 69 
YORECharlesname only73 
YORERose E.1902198773 
YOUNGBenjamin H.1828190536 
YOUNGElizabeth1848 36 
ZAKAlbert1854193561 
ZAKAntonin1883189819 
ZAKDitkyname only19 
ZAKEdward1883196913 
ZAKHenry1879191649 
ZAKJames1835188313 
ZAKJosef1885189819 
ZAKKatie1857194761 
ZAKKatie1845188513 
ZAKMargaret H.1883196649 
ZAKMaria1887188819 
ZAKMarie 1887188819 
ZAKMary1871196913 
ZAKRose1887196277 
ZAKWince1881196377 
ZAMASTILAnna185219183 
ZAMASTILFrank1872195159 
ZAMASTILJan.184719073 
ZAMASTILJananame only3 
ZAMASTILJohn Joseph1916197959 
ZAMASTILJosef 18893 
ZAMASTILJosef1824189738 
ZAMASTILKatherine H.1887196559 
ZAMASTILMaria187918883 
ZAMISTILAnnyname only3 
ZAMISTILJosef Stoklasa187418883 
ZARUBAAnna J.1866194243 
ZARUBABarbara1863194443 
ZARUBADawn Ann1965196543 
ZARUBAFrancis M.1906199181 
ZARUBAFrancis W.1930 56 
ZARUBAGertrude M.1929 56 
ZARUBAGlenda Marie1962196681 
ZARUBAGlenn D.1932 81 
ZARUBAHelen M.1932 81 
ZARUBAJames 1903199143 
ZARUBAJohn1861191043 
ZARUBAJohn A.1902197381 
ZARUBAJoseph F.1897196379 
ZARUBAJulia B.1900198179 
ZARUBAMarije 1885188812 
ZARUBAMartha E.1915199757 
ZARUBAMichael H.1898197857 
ZARUBAMike1869192543 
ZELLDorothy1920194958 
ZELLPaul1912199658 
ZELLViola Louise C. DEHNING1923199958 
ZELLERAgnes M.1881196840 
ZELLEREloise LEINFELDER1917199040 
ZELLEREsther Mary1914200240 
ZELLERIda L.187318748 
ZELLERInfant dau's of L&J1869, 1870, 1873 10 
ZELLERInfant son's of L&J1867, 1868 10 
ZELLERJoseph A.187518888 
ZELLERJoseph F.183318998 
ZELLERJosephine 1838190410 
ZELLERLena183618838 
ZELLERLewis1866195640 
ZELLERLillie187318888 
ZELLERLouis186418712 
ZELLERLouis1839192410 
ZELLERLouise182919152 
ZELLERMagdelenaname only8 
ZELLEROmar1909196740 
ZELLERTheadore187218888 
ZELLERVincent182419002 
ZELLERVincent Jr.186618712 
ZIDEKAlzbeta1823190830 
ZIEHLKEAnna C.1888196856 
ZIEHLKEFern E. JOHNSTON1908198156 
ZIEHLKEOtto H.1890198156 
ZIMELJohn1834191334 
ZIMELMaria Anna1834191034 
ZIMMELJan.186818872 
ZIMMLOVAMaria1859188914 
ZINNAmanda L.1853195042 
ZINNFrank 1950NS 
ZINNHarry A.1872194945 
ZINNJacob R.1851189742 
ZINNMarion B.1894190942 
ZINNMayme E.1879196445 
ZINNRoberta I.1913191445 
ZWONICEKFrantiska18671871NS 5 

[Mayflower] [space] [space] [to home] [space] [an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]