[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Jones logo
Olin Burials B
from [an error occurred while processing this directive] & CINDY ROHWEDDER
Click on the for a photo of the tombstone.
[space]
SURNAME
[space]
GIVEN NAME
[space]
SEC#
[space]
ROW#
[space]
BORN
[space]
DIED
[space]
NOTES
BakerEdgar J2218561909 
BakerEdgar J.2218561909 
BakerJennie L.2218721961 
BakerKenneth S41919091982 
BakerNarcissa123 1872 
BallouAndrew Sr.3118301905 
BallouCedric C. 41719161990 
BallouCharles21618711960 
BallouEna E216 1907 
BallouHattie41118871977 
BallouHenrietta 21618761944 
BallouHiram3118571866 
BallouIrma M41619081981 
BallouJesse2218611952 
BallouJesse H41619061974 
BallouKathryn M41719211999 
BallouLloyd41118851975 
BallouMartha 2218631952 
BallouMelissa21718641963 
BallouMerle L41219162000 
BallouMichael H41619531972 
BallouPhilissa A Cole3118321923 
BallouSimeon21718641943 
BargerPeter23 1912 
BarkerAlantsen11718371862 
BarkerAlbert E31118781941 
BarkerAnn M Hicks1218341898 
BarkerAnna M117 1883 
BarkerAsabel1217991873 
BarkerClarissa117 1860 
BarkerFlorence M117 1860 
BarkerFlorence M31118821933 
BarkerFlorence May2918821933 
BarkerGreen3218521928 
BarkerJean G31119041982 
BarkerJohn H12   
BarkerJohn M2918251910 
BarkerMary E291842 no date
BarkerUzal2918231902 
BarkerWilliam 1218361863 
BarkleyEdward A11718441904 
BarkleyHenry R1618501921 
BarlowMartha B12118421894 
BarlowRobert A12118711897 
BarnhardEssie L.122 1880 
BartelsCharles H41919142000 
BartelsMaxine C41919182006 
BartonClarissa42119181993 
BatchelderMarcella E41919172005 
BatchelderRaymond E41919172005 
Bates(Child of Ben)   1902Per records.
BatesCharles E11918611863 
BatesLorenzo D11218241899 
BatesTeresa J  18311904Per records.
BatesThomas F. 11918591861 
BaughFlorence L115 1892 
BaughFlov115   
BaughHomer115 1891 
BaughHuldah E Barker11818291911 
BaughJacob118 1845 
BaughJacob11818311907 
BaughNancy (Justice)11817951860 
BauteMartin H41418991982 
BellA Urith3719181928 
BellAlice A21218611938 
BellC Denny3719201932 
BellCharles A3718911968 
BellHarry E21218511912 
BellMarjorie I3718961971 
BenadomComodore L119 1852 
BendonClarence F4418811954 
BendonGlenn F41019112001 
BendonPearl4418871973 
BendonVerna W41019162002 
BenfieldElizabeth21718381915 
BenfieldFrank W21718821904 
BenfieldHenry21718391919 
BenfieldWillie117 1871 
BenischekGoldie4719182010 
BenischekRichard4719141991 
BensonIrza Ballou21619041981 
BerlandMarcia  18981897Per records. . Death date may be inciorrect.
BerlandMarvin  19001938Per records.
BerryhillDale 2319171986 
BerryhillFlorence Weeks3818911942 
BerryhillGlenn D3818911964 
BiedenbachAlbert M.4419101995 
BiedenbachNona J. McCammant4419121992 
BiereArthur F41419021965 
BiereErnest W41419041967 
BiereFred3318781961 
BiereIrene3319171920 
BiereLizzie3318821957 
BiereMarian E41419051972 
BiereStella R.41419052002 
BittnerClara C21618581943 
BittnerDennis21618531932 
BixlerDavid R41619612006 
BixlerDorothy M3819222004 
BixlerEdith G3818831958 
BixlerHarland A3819091982 
BixlerV Earl3818801967 
BlackburnCatherine11818741935 
BlackmarrLovisa F110 1880 
Blayney(Child of Wm A)   1904Per records.
BlayneyCharles Edwin1418601928 
BlayneyCharley L15 1871 
BlayneyGeorge W.1518281894 
BlayneyGertie14 1885 
BlayneyGilbert21518661940 
BlayneyGladys F1418931915 
BlayneyHubert21518961918 
BlayneyJane1418491928 
BlayneyJas16 1883 
BlayneyJas.16 1883 
BlayneyJohn 1618311906 
BlayneyMargaret J16 1858 
BlayneyMartha21518711952 
BlayneyMary Jane1518311902 
BlayneyMary O Carter1418591901 
BlayneyPolly1618481895 
BlayneyRebecca 16 1863 
BlayneySarah A1618331864 
BlayneyWilliam V15 1864 
BleasdellAdalin1618291891 
BleasdellAlbert L1618701891 
BleasdellJoseph1618261906 
BlumeLeona M. Maxwell3218971946 
Blume August M3218831935 
BlytheAmanda2418661944 
BlytheFloyd D42118961975 
BlytheLevi2418491914 
BlytheMary Ellen42118941976 
BohleBonnie M Switzer41019281968 
BoothEtta2618691918 
BoothJames2618691939 
BoothJesse2619011918 
BoothMyra2618971996 
BootsBernard R4219221990 
BorcherdingMelvin A4119161987 
BorcherdingRuby C4119181999 
BorkerAnn M  19101929Per records.
BothewellHorace19 1854 
BothewellHorace G19 1855 
BothwellCora A19 1868 
BradyEsther M3719101929 
BradyFrancis L31119131939 
BradyGrace N3719031925 
BradyHiram3918491938 
BradyJohn L3918731942 
BradyMargaret M3918541929 
BradyNellie A3718761947 
BradyRobert Lee31118961963 
BradyWilliam L3718721946 
BrainardCharles L4118871955 
BrainardEthel B4118901974 
BrantJane122 1871 
BraulCallie 111   
BrickleyAnna L112 1887 
BrickleyClara May112 1873 
BrickleyClara May112 1873 
BrickleyClarence3618781962 
BrickleyElizabeth112 1894 
BrickleyEvalina2318581952 
BrickleyJames T112 1902 
BrickleyJehoiakim11618301911 
BrickleyJohn T2318841910 
BrickleyJohn T.21318861910 
BrickleyJW21318411933 
BrickleyMargaret3618841966 
BrickleyMary M21318481921 
BrickleyThompson2318431918 
BrinkDavid14 1888 74 years 9 months 20 days
BrinkFanny W14 1872 
BroganElizabeth21718111903 
BrothersJacob115 1873 
BrothersMB1718271891 
BrothersPhebe    Per records.
BrothersSarah115 1880 
BrownAlbert E12118631939
BrownAmanda121 1888 
BrownC. Glenn41719232007 
BrownElizabeth Wolfe3118581929 
BrownElmo R3118881917 
BrownLeslie M3119151997 
BrownLillian3718951934 
BrownNettie A3118821967 
BrownOliver S3118501923 
BrownRobert L3119132001 
Brown R121 1891 
BurchCornelia E11318591914 
BurchDavid215 1965 
BurchEarlie G11318811896 
BurchFred F11318611920 
BurchGeorge L.21318861949 
BurchLucius T21318821912 
BurchMaston21118801945 
BurchNellie21318891979 
BurchPaul A2918871918 
BurchRobert H2918901916 
BurchZepha B21318811963 
BurgerBertie1418721878 
BurgessCharles E41619051965 
BurgessM Eleanor41619151991 
BurkeA.J.118 1889 
BurleyWm W.116 1854 
BurnsEffie B. Glick21318811972 
BurnsHenry Alvin21318751965 
BurnsMildred E21319091996 
BurtonGeorge D.4619221990 
BurtonVivian I4619271987 
BurwellBertha I2518771927 
BurwellEstel Fay2519071914 
ButlerArthur M3819061961 
ButlerHarold3818921962 
ButlerJohn W3818581928 
ButlerLibbie3818681944 
BuxtonRosa Mary Esther3618771957 
BuxtonThomas Kennard3618751947 
ByersElla H2618871967 
ByersElmer Sherman120 186? 
ByersLewis A2618731951 
ByersMalinda E2618391918 
ByersSam'l2618371916 
ByrdHallie I41618961983 
ByrdHenry B3518601923 
ByrdLaura B41618961965 
ByrdLucy E3518681948 

[Olin] [space] [space] [to home] [space] [an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]