[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Jones logo
Olin Burials C
from [an error occurred while processing this directive] & CINDY ROHWEDDER
Click on the for a photo of the tombstone.
[space]
SURNAME
[space]
GIVEN NAME
[space]
SEC#
[space]
ROW#
[space]
BORN
[space]
DIED
[space]
NOTES
CallStephen R13 1881 
CapronCatharina M41119252001 
CapronClark O4219111989 
CapronDilcie31118931981 
CapronHarry B41119241971 
CapronHelen F4219231983 
CapronSamuel N31118801945 
CarpenterChristian N.1518351862 
CarpenterDR 1518251901 
CarpenterEmily2118311919 
CarpenterEtta B21618681936 
CarpenterFred S21618651930 
CarpenterFrederick Oscar2118261914 
CarpenterLewis M1518561932 
CarpenterLillie A1518581878 
CarpenterLillie Mae1518781895 
CarpenterOur Baby1518761876 
CarpenterSierra N1518581930 
Carstens 2518651966 
CarstensSophia2518721961 
CarstensenDoug4119601978 
CarstensenHazel M4119051986 
CarstensenHenry H41419051976 
CarstensenJohn4119041963 
CarstensenMarietta P41419132006 
CarterElva E Hay21718721960 
CarterFloyd Royce33 1942 
CarterHugh E3318751948 
CarterJames21718291925 
CarterMaude R3318771965 
CarterNathan21718721945 
CarterRhoda Benadom21718391934 
ChamberlinClarence E41819061982 
ChamberlinDennis Lee41819491976 
ChamberlinGerald F41619261996 
ChamberlinKenneth G41619471962 
ChamberlinMae L41819021982 
ChamberlinOscar Mershon11619051912 
ChamberlinTimothy Lee41819702005 
ChaseCarrie B31018761962 
ChattertonAlice P2418461897 
ChattertonHenry P2418431909 
ChattertonRay A2418821961 
CherryAnna2618241901 
CizekRonda Lou42019571999 
ClaneyDaniel11318641881 
ClaneyDaniel113 1881 
ClaneyHarriet1318371869 
ClaneyHenry Y1318681869 
ClaneyJames1318311910 
ClarkC. Ivil4918961959 
ClarkDon K.4819262003 
ClarkViolet4919051999 
ClarkeAlice Sealls11218531890 
ClayEmma L31018911978 
ClayJohn Oliver31018831954 
ClayJoseph A31018831954 
ClevelandRJ123 1877 
ClothierCharlie3218871918 
ClothierElmer E21419661934 
ClothierFather3218591936 
ClothierFrank3218841957 
ClothierJohn21518611904 
ClothierMinn L21418731933 
ClothierMother3218591932 
ClothierNancy21418431903 
ClothierSalina21518661950 
ClothierTheodore21418401916 
CloudFrank T11418701891 
CloudInfant son11418881888 
CloudJohn T11418471918 
CloudSarah114 1890 
ClymerGertrude A (House)2818731966 
ClymerJulia E281902  
ClymerSamuel W (Washington)2818691922 
CochranSS11818291898 
ColeAlbert A2418591941 
ColeClarence C2418861917 
ColeClarence E41819281970 
ColeErza E21619101910 
ColeGrace E21618891961 
ColeMarie2419001900 
ColeRaymond R21618841942 
Cole N. Elizabeth2418621927 
ColemanAdney11218271897 
ColemanCharles D3418671928 
ColemanCora Belle3418721926 
ColemanElnora4618871970 
ColemanEsther L21619031911 
ColemanFrank4618841953 
ColemanFranklin B112 1886 
ColemanGeorge W3618601923 
ColemanJohn21018401922 
ColemanMrs Thomas    Per records.
ColemanSarah21018401937 
ColemanSarah A11218291916 
ColemanWilliam R112 1885 
ConleyAgnes L.4419011966 
ConleyErmil K4418981967 
ConleyFlora M4418751958 
ConleyFrank L4418751956 
ConnerMariah Corell113 1872 
CookDr. FE21718511912 
CookFlorence J3518891953 
CookJesse L21718761940 
CookJohn3518901928 
CookMargaret H35 1923 
CoppessAlbert11218771879 
CoppessAndrew11318301899 
CoppessBelle21418631914 
CoppessCaddie G11318791892 
CoppessCaroline11218491881 
CoppessCatharine A21318541931 
CoppessChristopher W21318531927 
CoppessClarice M21419061906 
CoppessCommodore11718981899 
CoppessElsie 3818871966 
CoppessGenie F11 1878 
CoppessHarvey11218431924 
CoppessInfant 1118801880 
CoppessJacob A11718691947 
CoppessJohn W21418621943 
CoppessMartha11319361924 
CoppessMary E11718771899 
CoppessMaude L11718851961 
CoppessNoah L21718571919 
CoppessSylvaretta 21718611910 
CoppessWalter A11719041984 
Coppess 1118971899 
CorblyElizabeth19 1854 
CoullJohn3918801964 
CoulterInfant dau111 1876 
CoulterSarah111 1880 
CousinsEsther A4919031979 
CousinsJames R.4919031999 
CowanLaura Miller3418871934 
CozartAlbert C2618911947 Clarence Albert always went by "Albert," b. 3-05-1891 d. 10-3-1947. Photo and info from granddaughter [an error occurred while processing this directive]
CozartCharles120 1862 
CozartElla41319231984 Married 6-14-1945——date in heart on tombstone. Photo and info from niece [an error occurred while processing this directive]
CozartHarlan L42219212000 Photo and info from niece [an error occurred while processing this directive]
CozartHarold E2619161922 Harold Everett Cozart, oldest child and oldest son of Clarence Albert and Emma Olive Cozart. My uncle died at 6 years, 10 months and 1 day old. Photo and info from niece [an error occurred while processing this directive]
CozartHenrietta3918601926 
CozartHerbert2619191987 He is buried in the same plot as his eldest brother Harold Everett Cozart. Photo and info from niece [an error occurred while processing this directive]
CozartJames3818761951 
CozartLester41319171984 Married 6-14-1945——date in heart on tombstone. Photo and info from niece [an error occurred while processing this directive]
CozartLevi123   
CozartLevi A3918711946 
CozartOlive E2618931963 Emma Olive always went by "Olive" or "Ollie," b. 2-2-1893 d. 2-27-1963. Photo and info from granddaughter [an error occurred while processing this directive]
CozartSarah (Emerson)123   
Cozart? 123   
CrainJosephine3318551952 
CrainMarjorie3318931931 
CrainWilliam H3318501919 
CranfordJohn F3518801951 
CranfordNellie Hayden3518801962 
CranfordSon21719151915 
CrawfordEmilo E21418861976 
CrawfordGlen F21419091910 
CrawfordWilliam 21418821958 
CronkhiteLovina B11818141900 
CronkiteBlanche Lamb11818791879 
CronkiteFlorence Lamb11818541927 
CronkiteJohn Quincy11818521901 
CronkiteLulu Lovina11818811934 
CronkiteOrvill118 1875 64 years 6 months 1 day
CrowderEileen Miller3119111981 
CruiseBarbara Jean49 1962 
CruiseElva M4318901976 
CruiseHoward W41919162002 
CruiseJosephine4819112001 
CruiseOlga O31118861946 
CruiseVelma L41919172001 
CruiseWallace A4819081969 
CruiseWallace H4318801963 
CruiseWill O31118841967 
CruseInfant2419141914 
CunninghamHT16 1867 
CunninghamMary R16 1864 
CunninghamNellie16 1869 
CurrentEarl E41218901985 
Current Mary A41218911964 
CurttrightAJ21519021918 
CurttrightAlma21518851947 
CurttrightDavid21518781954 
CurttrightDavid J1318441925 
CurttrightFrances C1318441919 
CurttrightG  19141916 
CurttrightGeorge L.2218761948 
CurttrightJohn E1319071907 
CurttrightJohn E21519071907 
CurttrightJohnie W1318801881 
CykalaElsie Ketchum B.4418991987 

[Olin] [space] [space] [to home] [space] [an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]