[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Jones logo
Olin Burials D
from [an error occurred while processing this directive] & CINDY ROHWEDDER
Click on the for a photo of the tombstone.
[space]
SURNAME
[space]
GIVEN NAME
[space]
SEC#
[space]
ROW#
[space]
BORN
[space]
DIED
[space]
NOTES
DalbeyAJ11718291910 
DalbeyCatharine11518431895 
DalbeyEdward B16 1857 
DalbeyElijah16 1864 
DalbeyFather115   
DalbeyJasper11518321915 
DalbeyLouera M16 1874 
DalbeyMargaret L16 1857 
DalbeyMartha E11718361908 
DalbeyProsena 16 1873 
DalbyAJ 29   
DalbyMaud E11718701907 
DalbySarah A  18461879Per records.
DavisAlfred116 1895 
DavisErma Byrd3519061938 
DavisHilbert A11718681934 
DaytonAda May17 1871 
DaytonMary11518521934 
DaytonOA11518541934 
Dayton? WestfahlClaudie11518821883 
DeanIcy C3918841969 
DeanJ Lawrence41419131973 
DeanJames A3918741946 
DeitrickSamuel S21618701905 
DerrCharles WB21418531929 
DerrCuesta11418711873 
DerrCuesta114 1873 
DerrCWB214   
DerrGeorge F21418841918 
DerrJoseph E11418441895 
DerrLoretta  18741937 
DerrMary C21418541937 
DerrRebecca11418171873 
DerrSusanna S11418421910 
DethmannArnold A4519021980 
DethmannHelene B4418801962 
DethmannHerman J.4519061983 
DethmannMarvin C4519031981 
DethmannOscar A4519001985 
DethmannRudolph C.4418731954 
DethmannViola L4419051963 
DeVoeDella2518561932 
DeVoeDN2518501915 
DeVoeDwight G214 1907 
DeVoeFJ2518721902 
DeVoeMartin A21418731963 
DeVoeZelma H21418731948 
DeWoodyBernita L42019382009 
DeWoodyLance Lee42019621985 
DicusHugh F16 1880 
DicusWH16   
DillavouCurtis C21018761943 
DodgeIsadora M21218541908 
DodgeLeRoy21218451926 
DodgeMilo W41418951961 
DodsworthHenry14 1862 
DouglassSamuel D2418211902 
DovieBurch2718791965 
DowdenAlmira11118591942 
DowdenZephaniah11118531936 
DrippsDonald E3619111938 
DrippsF Clayton3618891963 
DrippsHarry Alvin12118981898 
DrippsJessie F36189019__ 
DrippsLee2418871914 
DuncanAgnes M. 19 1881 
DuncanDee Ann21119371937 
DuncanEugene  19001908Per records.
DuncanJames19 1895 
DuncanWilliam2318981898 
DuncanWilliam F21118371903 
DundeeMark D31019581971 

[Olin] [space] [space] [to home] [space] [an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]