[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Jones logo
Olin Burials E
from [an error occurred while processing this directive] & CINDY ROHWEDDER
Click on the for a photo of the tombstone.
[space]
SURNAME
[space]
GIVEN NAME
[space]
SEC#
[space]
ROW#
[space]
BORN
[space]
DIED
[space]
NOTES
Easterly(Child of UG)   1904Per records.
EasterlyAlice M21418901949 
EasterlyAmy W21518641927 
EasterlyAnn I21718631952 
EasterlyArthur B210 1905 
EasterlyArthur G1818801887 
EasterlyBasil L210 1907 
EasterlyBro. R.1718751925 
EasterlyE Roy21018711965 
EasterlyEffie Nora 21018751958 
EasterlyEmma C15 1859 
EasterlyFather17   
EasterlyFather18   
EasterlyFrank W21418851958 
EasterlyHannah17 1900 
EasterlyHattie E1818651866 
EasterlyIda A21018721919 
EasterlyJohn1818311912 
EasterlyJohnathan1518281907 
EasterlyKeith Russell21519111912 
EasterlyLawerence17 1862 
EasterlyLincoln1818631864 
EasterlyMable21718921905 
EasterlyMaggie17   
EasterlyMargaret21719121917 
EasterlyMartha J17 1934 
EasterlyMary M1818331923 
EasterlyMeadie C15 1875 
EasterlyOlive C21018711907 
EasterlyPercie21718841905 
EasterlySamuel17 1880 
EasterlySamuel D21518581905 
EasterlySarah Jane1518351926 
EasterlyThomas W17 1884 
EasterlyUlysses Grant21018681935 
Easterly Don C3218691947 
Easterly John L21718581944 
Easterly Maggie17 1864 
Easterly Ola S3218711953 
EbbertJohn11218111897 
EbbertMargaret112 1891 
EbelingEarl21118311914 
EbelingRussel21119141914 
EdlemanBlanche2418901908 
EdlemanDaniel2418601945 
EdlemanHoward M21418831949 
EdlemanInfant2418851885 
EdlemanNellie V21418861968 
EdlemanRebecca J2418591941 
EdlemanWillard24   Death: 5-28-1888
EdwardsJerome David3819551888 
EhlersArthur H4319231992 
EhlersHelen Reva31119041947 
EhlersNorma M4319272007 
EhlersWalter F3111905  
EmersonCharles12218411895 
EmersonEarl2718721916 
EmersonGeorge11818201891 
EmersonGladys2519021930 
EmersonGwendolyn2719091909 
EmersonHarvey120 1865 21 years 19 days GAR-Civil War
EmersonMary A122 1882 
EmersonOOE122   
EmersonOur Infant122   
EmersonOwen2719041905 
EmersonOwen O.122 1882 
EmersonSarah11818201892 
EngelkingDorothy "Betty"31119202002 
EngelkingEnna31118771952 
EngelkingFrederick "Fritz"31119162005 
EngelkingFritz31118701944 
EnglishKatie2118551951 
EnglishRush2118481907 
EverhartNM21718301916 
EverhartSusan21718361909 
EversonNellie Rummel1518691951 
EyestoneJanet D4218901951 
EyestoneRichard B4219261999 
EyestoneWalter4218891980 

[Olin] [space] [space] [to home] [space] [an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]