[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Jones logo
Olin Burials F
from [an error occurred while processing this directive] & CINDY ROHWEDDER
Click on the for a photo of the tombstone.
[space]
SURNAME
[space]
GIVEN NAME
[space]
SEC#
[space]
ROW#
[space]
BORN
[space]
DIED
[space]
NOTES
FairleyClare E. 4319061995 
FairleyClare Everett4319061995 
FairleyDonald D.42219281994 
FairleyDorothy42219142006 
FairleyEdna L42119091986 
FairleyEdward E.2118761950 
FairleyElda P.2119051910 
FairleyF. Alberta4319162010 
FairleyLewis E42119041987 
FairleyRaymond "Chub"42219131992 
FallLeo C Jr42219251992 
FallLinda L41719432002 
FallStanley R41719401985 
FallStephn R.  17901861Per records.
FallTerry L42219532008 
FallThomas R42219471987 
FarleyOwen121 1871 
FaustJonas11518011879 
FeddersenCarl E41919001975 
FeddersenJens Ferdnand4619071955 
FeddersenOsceola41919061990 
FergusonDarlene42019272004 
FieldCharles R3318631948 
FieldNancy C3318631952 
FindlaterAgnes42119121976 
FindlaterAJM42118991976 
FisherAlice21718351918 
FisherAnn114 1863 
FisherChristine M42119112006 
FisherDelbert4519161985 
FisherEldon B41919121987 
FisherEva L3718871978 
FisherFamily Stone217   
FisherHarry A11418881888 
FisherJF11418581922 
FisherJohn A3718801949 
FisherJohn Jr3719281929 
FisherMarvin H42119091986 
FisherMary11418631901 
FisherWilliam21718291904 
FlahertyAmanda11718501921 
FlahertyHarvey11718731887 
FlemingDean L42219531989 
FlemingIvan L41919071975 
FlemingRuth P41919111986 
Flenniken Harvey W3618591923 
Flenniken John C3618991973 
Flenniken Minnie3618711940 
ForstAbby Ann42219571999 
FortneyErveatus N12118481910 
FortneyJosephine21418671949 
FortneyLula B3918841970 
FortneyMerritt B3918811945 
FoustGeorge115 1855 
FoustSarah115 1854 
FrankFlorence41419041982 
FrankGerald41419232001 
FrankWalter41419001980 
FraryCaroline123 1849 Photo: [an error occurred while processing this directive]
FrazierF Byron2718971970 
FrazierGolden Marie2718981946 
Freeman Hannibal C21518331917 
FreemanArnold L "Arnie"4419292003 
FreemanClara B. Cole2118681910 
FreemanClarence H21218841960 
FreemanDora E21518661961 
FreemanDorothy B3919062000 
FreemanE. Clifford2118671948 
FreemanGordon V3919042000 
FreemanHarvey H2318611948 
FreemanHattie E2318671956 
FreemanHoward J41219162004 
FreemanIna3918691941 
FreemanLelah2618951954 
FreemanLew G21518641950 
FreemanMaude Streeter21218841919 
FreemanNancy A21518401926 
FreemanNellie V41218941976 
FreemanOrlo C2618951954 
FreemanVella A21218961981 
FreemanWalter L41218911958 
FreemanWilliam E3918651946 
FriedrichsenLeroy "Pike"4719131990 
FriedrichsenWilma "Billie"4719172000 
FultonC Leslie21218691953 
FultonInfant son212 1904 
FultonM Alice21218691939 
FurstCharles Thomas4119251960 
FurstMyrtle S.4118961994 
FurstOliver T4118991952 
FurstShirley Salone4119261995 

[Olin] [space] [space] [to home] [space] [an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]