[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Jones logo
Olin Burials G
from [an error occurred while processing this directive] & CINDY ROHWEDDER
Click on the for a photo of the tombstone.
[space]
SURNAME
[space]
GIVEN NAME
[space]
SEC#
[space]
ROW#
[space]
BORN
[space]
DIED
[space]
NOTES
G_____?IAG212   
GallStephen R  18111861Per records.
GamberJohnny WHGV115 1878 
GardnerCharles Henry21518571926 
GardnerHenry B31018831946 
GardnerJoel A    Per records.
GardnerKatharine3318851950 
GardnerKatherine Lucile3319191920 
GardnerLester H3318881961 
GardnerPearl M31018851968 
GardnerPhebe Ballou21518601942 
GearhartArron A11018281909 
GearhartBelle110   
GearhartCharles110   
GearhartCharles F.11018611877 
GearhartColonel D.2118541912 
GearhartGeorge A1918661944 
GearhartIsabelle A. Davis11018311902 
GearhartLida M1918661930 
GearhartMary Bernice1919101910 
GearhartMiranda2118571950 
GearhartSarah Belle11018561943 
GearhartVirl R.2118921969 
GiddingsFordie W11 1880 
GiddingsMary V21318571923 
GiddingsWilliam F21318441914 
GillmanInfant117 1877 
GillmanJT117 1885 
GilmanSarah  18151903Per records.
GilmoreAlma R41418921968 
GilmoreAlwon O. 3419201924 
GilmoreAmanda122 1897 
GilmoreArminta2418541922 
GilmoreArthur E21318821970 
GilmoreDillon W21319092007 
GilmoreEllet A122 1855 
GilmoreForest Roy41018901957 
GilmoreFrancis M3418591954 
GilmoreGeorge122 1890 
GilmoreGeorge W2418521915 
GilmoreHazel I41019001987 
GilmoreJames A13 1866 
GilmoreJay F21319061986 
GilmoreJeannette R21318761915 
GilmoreLincoln E122 1866 
GilmoreRalph F41418941960 
GilmoreSarah E3418641938 
GinnTaylor Lynn42119961996 
GlazeAnna Levsen2418831971 
GlazeBerwyn2419192004 
GlennChristine Renee4519541954 
GlennEdgar Everett21519111968 
GlennEdgar H21518801953 
GlennFern C4518981972 
GlennFM3118581918 
GlennFrancis W4518991968 
GlennJames W21518561927 
GlennJames W4819361991 
GlennJesse C2118721939 
GlennJoseph M.2118341910 
GlennLeona Madsen21519131997 
GlennMary J2118781952 
GlennMary J2118371916 
GlennOlive S21518611933 
GlennRalph I3218871921 
GlennRobert A4519312004 
GlennRose21419021990 
GlennVictor21419041977 
GlennWilda L21518801968 
GlennWright   1838Per records.
Glenn Susan3118681951 
Glenn-BurnsKatie Rose214 1991 
GlickAmanda2418431899 
GlickAnna L21418681936 
GlickBaby210   
GlickBenjamin11218881888 
GlickBonnie Mae4819311969 
GlickCecil M3618991933 
GlickCora L12218791893 
GlickDaniel111 1863 
GlickDeborah3619571957 
GlickDelphene12218541915 
GlickDon L3718681955 
GlickDuance4219641964 
GlickElizabeth E Stevens11018491929 
GlickElizabeth M3518921993 
GlickFrank L11218701887 
GlickGeorge12218521922 
GlickHannah110 1888 
GlickHenry Harlan111 1871 
GlickHenry I111 1872 
GlickInfant dau11118731873 
GlickIrene E11218711913 
GlickJA11018681921 
GlickJohn110 1898 
GlickLovina111 1894 
GlickMaurice Keith3519152006 
GlickMerlyn Gale3719221942 
GlickMiles A21018801979 
GlickMinnie11018661912 
GlickNancy Ann11218491888 
GlickNellie B21018901982 
GlickNellie May3619052005 
GlickNettie3718711957 
GlickOscar12218921899 
GlickPaul Steward3519171930 
GlickRuby Rae21019241937 
GlickS Arthur3518861933 
GlickSamuel11218421928 
GlickSarah A111 1859 
GlickSpencer R11118781879 
GlickWilliam F21418631929 
GlickWilliam H11018411920 
GoddardHarriet J21618551940 
GoldsmithEdwin31019011938 
GoldsmithRobert D.4719291986 
Goodwin(Child of E.)   1902Per records.
GordenIda B.2318591946 
GordenWilliard T.2318561914 
Gordon(Infant of John)   1908Per records.
GordonAlice E3718581928 
GordonAlice M3218531921 
GordonAlvin F110 1884 
GordonAraminta M2618681937 
GordonBessie M110 1881 
GordonElla G11018851902 
GordonElsie M2818831972 
GordonEmily11018461927 
GordonEthel E21318901966 
GordonEthel M4519112001 
GordonFreda3718991986 
GordonGeorge F2818741950 
GordonGeorge W3218541927 
GordonHarry D110 1891 
GordonHorace F2618631961 
GordonJames Lee213 1934 
GordonJohn W.21318771946 
GordonLarry G4519361993 
GordonMable C. 21318841910 
GordonMaynard C4519101967 
GordonMinervia110 1887 
GordonMinervia A110 1893 
GordonRandsom D3718611929 
GordonRandsom T3718921928 
GordonSeward C110 1891 
GordonWillard H "Our Baby"26 1900 
GordonWilliam M110 1884 
GordonWilliam P110 1892 
GordonYvonne M4519351997 
GowderyF Leslie S14 1875 
GrabbeCarl12318871983 
GrabbeElena12218551935 
GrabbeElvin D12319261967 
GrabbeEmma12318961975 
GrabbeJurgen12218551933 
GrabbeJustus I12218901983 
GrabbeMabel A12219011973 
GrafAric A 42219491995 
GrafBaby3519461946 
GrafChristine3518901977 
GrafLeonard L3519171929 
GrafPhyllis M Starry41519291984 
GrafftElizabeth Perry2818601929 
GraftArch31018831965 
GraftCaroline B1918571858 
GraftChester M41019272001 
GraftEdith31018831961 
GraftGeorge W1918271888 
GraftInfant dau of M & GW1918551855 
GraftMary S1918331892 
GrantFaunetta2719001977 
GrantGertrude B2718801904 
GrantJohn2718671958 
GreenAlbert E3118441918 
GreenAnn Burwell3118441922 
GreenBenjamin F3118461917 
GreenCharles H21318661949 
GreenHannah L3118501934 
GreenMary Bell21318711959 
GreenMrs. Wm (Sarah)  18341902Per records.
GreenVirginia L21318641938 
GreenWilliam E21318621902 
GreenWm H25 1901 
GrimmCaroline SC21418861914 
GrimmFerdinand AC21418631934 
GrimmWilhelmine SC21418671936 
GronewoldLarry E4319301990 
GrothAlfred C41418891985 
GrothCarol S42019421981 
GrothDora B41418981993 
GrothFloyd H41219191960 
GrothFrances41218841960 
GrothHelen A41219182004 
GrothHenry 21418491925 
GrothMaria21418501930 
GrothOtto21418731912 
GrothPaul41218861964 
GuernseyPaul21419091914 
GuhlAmelia W21518861967 
GuhlAnna D3919021979 
GuhlBertha3518751942 
GuhlCharles3518791954 
GuhlColleen J3919342000 
GuhlDoris3318551937 
GuhlEdward W3519041923 
GuhlFloyd A.4319132008 
GuhlFred Jr32 1919 
GuhlFrederick3318511928 
GuhlJames A3919562002 
GuhlKenneth P3919311986 
GuhlL Icy3218921978 
GuhlLavern F31019142000 
GuhlLeuie A21518831959 
GuhlLouis H3919011966 
GuhlMarie31019181994 
GuhlMarjorie4319202003 
GuhlVern C21519111911 
GuilfordClifford3719031940 
GydeAnna Cowley120 1872 
GydeHubert J120 1863 
GydeJames12018221882 
GydeJohn F120 1863 

[Olin] [space] [space] [to home] [space] [an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]