[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Jones logo
Olin Burials H
from [an error occurred while processing this directive] & CINDY ROHWEDDER
Click on the for a photo of the tombstone.
[space]
SURNAME
[space]
GIVEN NAME
[space]
SEC#
[space]
ROW#
[space]
BORN
[space]
DIED
[space]
NOTES
HafemeisterCarl21718361907 
HafemeisterHeinrich JA21718651905 
HaisleyAlex B113 1875 
HaisleySarah 113 1882 
HammondGeorge12218231906 
HammondJohn12218581890 
HammondSarah E Sherman12218321903 
HaneyMahala C115 1856 
HankammerLA2618641943 
HankammerWilhelmina2618541915 
HankenHenry B2819011998 
HankenJulia E2819021992 
HankenSarah Platner4219021967 
HansenA Max31018581935 
HansenCHP3918721960 
HansenDarrel Dee4819331991 
HansenJohnnie41419091990 
HansenOthilie3918681948 
HansenPauline41419121999 
HansenThyra M31018711960 
HarbaughCathrine1918211884 
HarbaughJacob1918211912 
HarbaughZella1918611904 
HarmsDonald421 1995 
HarmsSusy Jane42119711975 
HarperMabel A21218931978 
HarrisDebora S42019582008 
HarrisLeslie42018911966 
HarrisMarie42019021987 
HarrisSteven L42019502008 
HarrisonHarry A15 1878 
HartCora M2918681930 
HartEdna O21219122001 
HartEllen E21018701936 
HartEstella F.2218711958 
HartEugene21219081962 
HartHarlan2218921898 
HartHazel P3818911985 
HartHorace J2918671953 
HartIrvin B2718651935 
HartLewis2918371916 
HartLoran V3818921958 
HartLucy A2919401906 
HartMartha Ellen2918651902 
HartMinnie A271871  
HartThomas J2918611864 
HartWalker D21018711949 
HartWallace L.2218701960 
HartleJerry21718521936 
HartleMary J Mason21718571910 
HartmanRobert J4619401998 
HartwigAlbert3418641943 
HartwigAnna Bernice3419261926 
HartwigAnna C31018751943 
HartwigAnna Kruger3418801920 
HartwigC Ernest31019091972 
HartwigDoris M31019222004 
HartwigErnest L3419021983 
HartwigFrieda2819011902 
HartwigKarl E31018701959 
HartwigLeonard A4819111970 
HartwigLillie F41119071991 
HartwigLouis C41119001967 
HartwigLouise2218321910 
HartwigMagda4819132008 
HartwigMinnie2818771901 
HartwigPaul G4719111999 
HartwigPauline M4719162006 
HartwigRobert AF31018981974 
HartwigSophie2818771941 
HartwigWalter G4619131974 
HartwigWilliam F4819011987 
HartwigWilma L.4819061994 
Hartwig403912218301909 
Hartwig403912818731966 
HarveyEsther31119032002 
HarveyF Verle31119131978 
HasleyClara R11318601889 
HawesGrace4619131978 
HawesLaurence4619102000 
HawleyAlice L41619031975 
HawleyMerle G41618921974 
HayKenneth31119081946 
HayMarguerite31119111998 
HaydenAlice M Stiver21518571938 
HaydenBaby     
HaydenCora B21418901986 
HaydenEmma3518611937 
HaydenGriffin M21518541933 
HaydenJames A21418911918 
HaydenLewis E3518591946 
HaydenLillie B21518821883 
HaynorEmma Frances3618641931 
HaynorWilliam Henry3618611925 
HazlettCatharine117 1871 33 years 7 months 28 days wife of C
HazlettT Walter117 1864 
HefflefingerDale E41219071975 
HefflefingerFred B41219091996 
HefflefingerHilda L41219091994 
HefflefingerRonald L41219401961 
HefflefingerVelma I41219201989 
HendersonBessie H3918911946 
HendersonDean41219221999 
HendersonHarlan B41218961971 
HendersonHazel R  17901861Per records.
HendersonJames E3918861946 
HendersonMary J41219001981 
HendersonRosetta41219211973 
HenryJno (John)13   
HeringtonLinda J41819431974 
HerrickAlmina11918251903 
HerrickGeorge E11818521932 
HerrickGlenn11818881903 
HerrickMartha E11918541952 
HerrickMary Virginia11718501940 
Herrick-CowanGertrude11818621908 Photo: [an error occurred while processing this directive]
HessDianne J41719341976 
HessEsther2118361917 
HessJohn2118351909 
HiltonLydia A112 1894 
HintoonMary E  18051878Per records.
HitchcockEliza G13 1873 
HitchcockJames13 1859 
HodovalEdward F41518991963 
HodovalWilma L41519041971 
HoisingtonDora A41319182000 
HoisingtonHarry H41319141967 
HoldenAdaline19 1871 
HoldenCaleb13 1872 
HoldenViolet11918901891 
HollandCharles Lester31119201998 
HollandElla Mae31119261998 
HollingsworthNewton J "Tuffy"42119362003 
HollingsworthRalph E113 1871 
HollingsworthRosanna113 1871 
HolmanCatherine21018271908 
HolmesChildren of OP &CH11   
HolmesEva B1118761918 
HolmesHRH11   
HolmesMary A1118401904 
HolmesOP 11   
HolmesWilliam H1118351876 
HolmesWilliam H1118351876 
HolmesWilliam L1118601871 
HolmesWilliam L1118601871 
Holmes Caroline1118391899 
HorrElnathan1718081866 
HorrFather29   
HorrFrancis C17 1863 
HorrMary B. Brothers1718241909 
HorrMother29   
HorrOE17 1885 
HorrSusanna2918611917 
HorrThomas Edson2918601936 
HotzRuby V2618991978 
HotzSarah M2618641934 
HotzWilliam H2618611930 
HouseElizabeth M15 1890 
HouseGeo F15 1894 
HoustmanAnna3418941978 
HoustmanArthur3418911982 
HoustmanElla N2618661916 
HoustmanElsie4618861979 
HoustmanGeorge M3418881906 
HoustmanHenry4618881956 
HoustmanJennie M3418621942 
HoustmanJuanita4619272004 
HoustmanLeo4619191985 
HoustmanLester4619122003 
HoustmanMargaret M21218611907 
HoustmanMary Lou4119441986 
HoustmanMildred4619152001 
HoustmanViola L.4119202007 
HoustmanWesley21218581949 
HoustmanWillard F3418601945 
HoustmanWillard L.4119212000 
HoweJane11718261908 
HoweWR, Rev.11718221875 
HuffEllis H2719181918 
HunterBertha L2518961921 
HunterLois E2519161925 
HusmannPamela Kay Lenz4219662000 
HustonLulabel Eileen3919201996 
HuttonDavid C2118881904 
HuttonWilliam D.2118601897 

[Olin] [space] [space] [to home] [space] [an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]