[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Jones logo
Olin Burials J
from [an error occurred while processing this directive] & CINDY ROHWEDDER
Click on the for a photo of the tombstone.
[space]
SURNAME
[space]
GIVEN NAME
[space]
SEC#
[space]
ROW#
[space]
BORN
[space]
DIED
[space]
NOTES
JacksonSydney Alyse412 1996 
JacobsonChristy E "Pa"41119342007 
JacobyGideon12218411889 
JacobyJames2718741900 
JacobyJoseph2718791965 
JacobyLydia12218131881 
JacobySarah12218401939 
JamesRaymond E31118961981 
JamesVelma M31119051990 
JamisonJW11918491914 
JamisonJW11918491914 
JamisonLeGrande H11918801902 
JamisonMatilda Herrick11918481920 
JaynesEloise Miller3119131986 
JaynesVernon H3119091972 
JeffriesBryant A.2218171904 
JeffriesEdward E3218681929 
JeffriesHenry Miller2218491896 
JeffriesInez A21718931920 
JeffriesMargaret Fisher3218701924 
JeffriesRebecca2218251908 
JenningsFlora C117 1866 
JepsenJenes3118601922 
JohnsonEmma E12218821889 
JohnsonJennie M12218581934 
JohnsonKassie Lou42119911999 
JohnsonMatthew Alan42119891999 
JohnsonPatricia J Murfield41619291997 
JohnsonRaymond E12218891898 
JohnsonWilbur R "Bill"41619262002 
JonesAlvena4718951979 
JonesClifford 4718931955 
JonesClifford C4718931955 
JonesGilbert41019091980 
JonesJacob123 1863 
JonesJennie B12318661940 
JonesJulius E12318551886 
JonesRuth41019091978 
JonesVernon D3919131995 
JonesWalter Earl3918811942 
Jones Ida May3918791953 
JordanElsie Scott21318831974 
JordanInfant Son213 1916 
JordanWillis21318831964 
JurgensenAlvena H2418721937 
JurgensenAugust C3318921982 
JurgensenChristina DM11518611953 
JurgensenClaus CA11518611935 
JurgensenDorothea SJ11518931894 
JurgensenEdward F3719001924 
JurgensenElla LC11519041905 
JurgensenEsther E3318981987 
JurgensenEverett P41219121981 
JurgensenFred H4918871962 
JurgensenFriedrich LC11518911892 
JurgensenHenry EN11518991986 
JurgensenHF3718631913 
JurgensenJohn41218891960 
JurgensenJulius C2418671957 
JurgensenLena F41218871976 
JurgensenMalcom H3719131971 
JurgensenMartha2418921912 
JurgensenMartin EC11518971986 
JurgensenMinnie D3719031923 
JurgensenOnalee Ann3319211921 
JurgensenTessie M4918881957 
JurgensenWilhemine P3718681932 

[Olin] [space] [space] [to home] [space] [an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]