[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Jones logo
Olin Burials K
from [an error occurred while processing this directive] & CINDY ROHWEDDER
Click on the for a photo of the tombstone.
[space]
SURNAME
[space]
GIVEN NAME
[space]
SEC#
[space]
ROW#
[space]
BORN
[space]
DIED
[space]
NOTES
KaufmanWilliam Ernest19 1867 
KavenaughP123   
KellClarice D31019222009 
KellFather310   
KellLee31018831946 
KellNancy L21518881918 
KellWilliam D31019131999 
KelsoBathsheba19 1866 
KentIda Wolfe3818611927 
KentIvah M3818881978 
KentJames3819081991 
KentLabreta38   
KentWard A3818841970 
KentzFF120 1875 
KetchumChristine4319112004 
KetchumFred T4318731961 
KetchumNellie Mae4318821965 
KetchumPaul4319102001 
KiburzArthur Hubbard3818801930 
KiburzLeone Cronkhite381885  
KinlerRobert3819551955 
KinlerRobert Julian3819222008 
KintonElizabeth111 1883 
KintonJames111 1876 
KinyonEthel P3118921933 
KirkpatrickMary Alice3918671949 
KirkpatrickThomas J3918621952 
KliceMargarett A1319191866 
KlineCharles A31118791972 
KlineEva C31118831944 
KliseAda May13 1872 
KliseCatharine13 1864 
KliseGeorge W13 1860 
KnightCaroline1618541916 
KnightWilliam L1618481925 
KofronCarl413 1961 
KofronLouis J41319051966 
KofronNorma E.41319232005 
KornsSusan113 1882 
KornsSusan11318061882 
KosDarlene G41519431988 
KosLeonard E41519382001 
KramerFlorence E21619011911 
KramerGeorge H11518681946 
KramerJames M21618711949 
KramerJane McFarling21718561916 
KramerJohn A3418811955 
KramerJoshua3418371926 
KramerMaggie M11518701896 
KramerMarjorie B21619051918 
KramerMartha J.11818581909 
KramerSarah3418441924 
KregerAmelia21418491939 
KregerEarl F3619191964 
KregerEdward3618811948 
KregerFrieda Schellin3618911923 
KregerHenry21418771943 
KregerMarvin L "Bob"42119201975 
KregerRuth M42019242006 
KregerVernie E42019172004 
KregerWilliam21418501914 
KreugerCharles215   
KreugerOtto21518871906 
KreugerWilamina215   
KrugerWilliam31118881956 
KruseGerald D4819011971 
KruseMarian G4819061994 
KrutzfeldJohn3618541927 
KrutzfeldMarie3618511938 
KrutzfieldElla R4718851965 
KrutzfieldFred J.4718911958 
KrutzfieldMarilyn4919301995 
KrutzfieldRobert M4919261978 
KuchelB Orlen41519191978 
KuntzF.119   

[Olin] [space] [space] [to home] [space] [an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]