[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Jones logo
Olin Burials L
from [an error occurred while processing this directive] & CINDY ROHWEDDER
Click on the for a photo of the tombstone.
[space]
SURNAME
[space]
GIVEN NAME
[space]
SEC#
[space]
ROW#
[space]
BORN
[space]
DIED
[space]
NOTES
LaetareAlma2819071907 
LaetareAugust L2218971988 
LaetareCrystal F42019581984 
LaetareEdmund O4619111958 
LaetareHelene2818711932 
LaetareLeonard A2819081999 
LaetareMary Ann3619361946 
LaetareMary B.2219001962 
LaetarePeter2818691957 
LaetareSophia D3619001982 
LaetareWalter H3619051995 
LaetareWilla Mary3619082001 
LamarReba B. Baker2218911925 
LamarReba Baker2218911925 
LambHannah Dora1618591874 
LambJacob1618251863 
LambMaggie May1618631863 
LambMarion D3718941964 
LambMary Jane (Carpenter)1618331904 
LambPauline R3718971991 
LaneAdney H11218751913 
LaneBessie L11518801953 
LaneClement E11518611899 
LaneGeorge C11518761953 
LaneGeorge H11218501937 
LaneMary S11218551931 
LaneNancy J112 1855 
LangschwagerFritz118 1889 
LangschwagerGeorge F.11818501933 
LangschwagerJohnie11818801891 
LangschwagerLouisa Todtz11818471916 
LangschwagerMaggie3818721936 
LangschwagerPhillip3818671941 
LangswagerJohn E3818971968 
LangswagerRuby A3818871937 
LaphamBetsy L13 1879 
LarsenH. William41518901963 
LasackJoseph J41119261987 
LathropLloyd L4919071985 
LathropNorma E4919091998 
LauferNellie B21019041992 
LawsonAlberta E41819222010 
LawsonAlice B41819201984 
LawsonArno R41819192003 
LawsonEdgar H41818911973 
LawsonElizabeth A.2218501938 
LawsonEmma B21218721952 
LawsonEnid E41818921983 
LawsonFred D21218701954 
LawsonFred M41819171982 
LawsonInfant son212 1903 
LawsonInfant son212 1909 
LawsonJames S.2218481941 
LawsonJoseph2218801916 
LeachLucy A13 1854 
LeehmanIda Krueger21518911920 
LevsenAmanda M41318921988 
LevsenAnna S3418841948 
LevsenAugust J11918471929 
LevsenCarl Louis4419171994 
LevsenCarl M41318871967 
LevsenEvelyn A41019211998 
LevsenGerry4919152006 
LevsenGustave119 1897 
LevsenHarry E.4718851955 
LevsenHerbert4919131991 
LevsenHertha L11918961977 
LevsenJacob P3418811930 
LevsenJeannette C. Kester4419192002 
LevsenJoe Donald4819281999 
LevsenJohanna11918521937 
LevsenLeo E41619222000 
LevsenLillian Jean4219292008 
LevsenLouis H.4119201999 
LevsenLouis Hans4219201999 
LevsenMary A41018881985 
LevsenMinna H4718891975 
LevsenPaul C41019191993 
LevsenPeter C41018851957 
LewisMary12118411878 
Lewis Jennie121 1872 
Lewis JH121 1892 
LiebrockLeroy Louis4318821954 
LiebrockSusie Elizabeth Bailey43   
LindleyEM (Mrs)12218441891 
LindleyOliver3818651931 
LindleySusan3818531925 
LloydElsie F4819101987 
LloydGene L.4819372007 
Lloyd Glen4819001956 
LongBeulah J41819021967 
LongCarrie E19 1894 
LongOrville E41819021979 
LorenzenBennie3318951918 
LorenzenEduard Peter2418541935 
LorenzenJenc C2418611930 
LorenzenJohanna Jansen2418551940 
LorenzenJulius B3318811970 
LorenzenLorenz C2418551913 
LorenzenLouis M.4418971973 
LorenzenMargaret R4418941949 
LorenzenMarie C2418951937 
LowryMary E Cleveland12318141897 
LowryRev. Joseph123 1891 
LucasBenjamin W.2218981942 
LucasElizabeth Stivers2218581934 
LucksteadAnna M4219041989 
LucksteadAW31018651946 
LucksteadClarice E41819292008 
LucksteadHenry F31118991940 
LucksteadLoretta B31118981976 
LucksteadMary31119231996 
LucksteadMildred M41819091986 
LucksteadMinnie W31018741940 
LucksteadNorma J Wagner31019392010 
LucksteadNorris A4219041988 
LucksteadRolly J M41819021987 
LucksteadTwin sons31119211921 
LuedemannGeorge12219031910 
LundVirginia   1857 
LynchClarice Starry21518951944 
LyonCharles E4519001987 
LyonEtta3718781966 
LyonFannie L11618661954 
LyonGerald L41119101995 
LyonJohn Wesley11618601939 
LyonM Joyce4719232009 
LyonMerlin K4719221990 
LyonMildred E41119031994 
LyonPercie4518981996 
LyonWilliam3718661933 

[Olin] [space] [space] [to home] [space] [an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]