[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Jones logo
Olin Burials M
from [an error occurred while processing this directive] & CINDY ROHWEDDER
Click on the for a photo of the tombstone.
[space]
SURNAME
[space]
GIVEN NAME
[space]
SEC#
[space]
ROW#
[space]
BORN
[space]
DIED
[space]
NOTES
MackeyAnna3318871990 
MackeyCyrus Russel2318631897 
MackeyDavid L3419511951 
MackeyElmyra S2318641932 
MackeyHoward3419061974 
MackeyLeona3419062004 
MackeyRay3318851938 
MackeyViv3719302006 
MacomberFaithe A21318951978 
MacomberGeorge B21318671921 
MacomberGuy Burton21318951945 
MacomberMargaret Parrott21318661915 
MadsonIrene C2419121913 
MadsonMartin A2418881913 
MainHarry E3618811926 
MaloneHarley W Jr41519381998 
MansfieldMary S115 1884 
MardorfCarl C A41019081967 
MardorfDavid L41019431963 
MardorfEileen F41019162010 
MarshLura112 1860 
MarshLura A112 1859 
MarshallNettie B1218721893 
MartinJohn16 1856 
MartinLester118 1895 
MartinWilliam16 1875 
MasonAlice A11918121875 
MasonAlice M. Miller21318591925 
MasonGeorge E119 1875 
MasonHazel I.4218961975 
MasonPearl Mershon3218721931 
MasonR.11918191882 
MasonRichard Taylor21318521922 
MasonRobert M4219281978 
MasonRubert B4218961955 
MasonRuth I11018441894 
MassinghamJohn LC15 1887 
MassinghamMargaret J 1518271904 
MassinghamRobert15 1878 
MatejkaJH3218861941 
MayfieldAlma41718901966 
MayfieldLana B41718931990 
McAteeL. Burl4119181992 
McAteeLuna May4119211989 
McCammantJackie Keith4419311955 
McCammantWm. Harold4419051961 
McCarneyCatherine3618611930 
McCarneyEmanuel3618531935 
McClureCaleb Jack42120062006 
McConkieEffie M14 1865 
McConkieElizabeth 1418291905 
McConkieJames E14 1873 
McConkieJohn11718001889 
McConkieMargaret11718081872 
McConkieMichael14 1854 
McConkieMinnie Pearl14 1879 3 years 2 months 24 days dau. of J W & E L
McConkieThomas1418271881 
McCormickArlo B42019131983 
McCormickAudrey L4618851953 
McCormickBertha3818731950 
McCormickCharlotte3818521933 
McCormickDella D41319131988 
McCormickEleazer3818731946 
McCormickEugene L41319121968 
McCormickFloyd27 1901 
McCormickGrace I21618831950 
McCormickH. Maxine4719232006 
McCormickHoward3819061927 
McCormickJay4618811962 
McCormickJohn A3818461938 
McCormickJohn V21619051970 
McCormickKathryn42019121986 
McCormickLeRay A41319151976 
McCormickLueva Alice2719111913 
McCormickLuvena Charlotte2719141916 
McCormickRichard L3819351937 
McCormickRobert D41319411962 
McCormickSally Jo4719551965 
McCormickWalter21618771945 
McCormickWayne 2719241925 
McCormickWillard R4719101981 
McCreaAlice1318031888 
McCreaArmilda2318421909 
McCreaArthur L41419191980 
McCreaDarlene M41419161966 
McCreaElsie M4718821963 
McCreaG Laurabel41419211990 
McCreaJessee W13 1872 
McCreaLillie2318761955 
McCreaLuetta K4719041984 
McCreaMoses M2318391926 
McCreaRichard D4719381967 
McCreaWalter H41419111998 
McCreaWilliam1317951880 
McCreaWilliam Glenn4719031991 
McCreaWilliam I.4718771960 
McDonaldCharles120   
McDonaldEffie3918841966 
McDonaldGeorge O41118871963 
McDonaldIda M41118861961 
McDonaldJoel H120   
McDonaldJohn W41519061981 
McDonaldMildred41519131993 
McDonaldMildred A4719192005 
McDonaldOrville O41519091980 
McDonaldOtho G4719131986 
McDonaldOwen3918791949 
McDonaldWilliam H21018891955 
McDonaldWilma E41519101990 
McFarling(Son of MC)   1904Per records.
McGuireLouis "Butch"41819151988 
McGuireMarietta Barker21718591948 
McGuireViola L41819212004 
McKee(Child of RS)   1904Per records.
McMakinAnnon J113 1860 
McMakinLodema H113 1888 
McMakinSamuel H113 1876 
McMakinSamuel H113 1860 
MeinekeLeland21619211977 
MeinekeLillie Lyon21618961921 
MeinekeOlga21618951895 
MelickRobert S14 1859 
MershonCharles E.2118651940 
MershonDelmer D4619061993 
MershonEdward H3918681931 
MershonElizabeth11618491935 
MershonHelen2119001986 
MershonHenry C11618451929 
MershonIda Belle4618771961 
MershonInfant16   
MershonJ Tilden4618761960 
MershonJ.I. MD11618511899 
MershonJesse L4619101982 
MershonJesse R16 1860 
MershonJessie M4619101995 
MershonLeonard H2118981983 
MershonM.J.M.11618561919 
MershonMA 116 1909 
MershonMatilda16 1861 
MershonNell Hess2118711956 
MershonNS 116 1892 
MershonSarah A Carpenter16 1864 
MershonSarah E3918731942 
MickaWilliam J3918811953 
MilesOla May2518821918 
Miles Court M2518761962 
MillerArmilda120 1873 
MillerArthur B3118761935 
MillerCharles H120 1865 
MillerCharles H120 1872 
MillerDarrell K21219281928 
MillerDellie E120 1870 
MillerEmanuel11418231898 
MillerEmma Jane3118591922 
MillerFrancis M3918941938 
MillerFrank W3118631924 
MillerHarriett B3118651948 
MillerHarriette Jeffries1218311897 
MillerHarry3118731953 
MillerHelen A3119061917 
MillerHenry12 1875 
MillerHoward L3918711963 
MillerInfant25 1890 
MillerInfant dau of H & H12 1856 
MillerKenneth E3218941966 
MillerLaura J12 1870 
MillerLottie E2518661948 
MillerLoyal N21418951962 
MillerLucile W3119171917 
MillerLuretta Durr3118741937 
MillerLydia12 1874 
MillerMabel E15 1880 
MillerMark2518921893 
MillerNancy Ann21418441911 
MillerNettie F3118811940 
MillerNina Blanche3218941968 
MillerSarah11418301900 
MillerWilliam A3118571918 
MillerWilliam J2518601928 
MinardUlysses116 1868 
MinerHarold W25 1918 
MinerMary Ann Rummel122 1894 
MinerW120 1880 
MinerWilliam Edward120 1930 
MitchellCarrie E21118821933 
MitchellClarence F2518721945 
MitchellDalila21119041904 
MitchellDollie A31118831962 
MitchellFrank N31118791953 
MitchellG Bernice3519051946 
MitchellLeonard W21119051945 
MitchellLester O35190319__ 
MitchellLewis H.2218461914 
MitchellMabel 2518771947 
MitchellMaggie B.2218541908 
MitchellOwen W21118761963 
MitchellWilber Virgil21119061906 
MoffettEsther Cole21318631948 
MoffettRev. RA21318521913 
Moneypenny? illegible118 1869 
MoneypennyElizabeth B2919071907 
MoneypennyJ.M.118 1885 
MoneypennyMary Ann118 1871 
MoneypennySylvester118 1872 
MoneypenyMary I. Green2418711921 
MoneypenySilas V2418581916 
MonroeClarence O21118851918 
MonroeElva M21719021983 
MonroeElvira J.3418551929 
MonroeHarlan James41319101960 
MonroeHoward H21119071907 
MonroeJames G21718811958 
MonroeLee S41319081966 
MonroeSamuel V3418451929 
MoonHarriet M1518941894 
MorelandDarrel K4219301951 
Morelanddau of J & RB123 1889 
MorelandDonald C41219101976 
MorelandEdna31118841974 
MorelandEloise I4219131997 
MorelandGrover C.4118851948 
MorelandJohn12318491919 
MorelandJohn S4219091960 
MorelandJohn Samuel4219091960 
MorelandMabel E.4118851969 
MorelandMarguerite4219121986 
MorelandRosa B Slenker12318531931 
MorelandRoy31118831957 
MorganJames Jay42219261980 
MorningKenneth R42219331999 
MorningRose I42219282001 
MottWA (Wallace)2419071989 
MurfieldClarice L21119141914 
MurfieldDale A21119251945 
MurfieldElsie O21118881965 
MurfieldGalen L41519311987 
MurfieldPerry A21118761943 
MyersArthur1918791884 
MyersEdgar1918751879 
MyersKate Moyer1918571895 
Myers Clifford1918831884 

[Olin] [space] [space] [to home] [space] [an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]