[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Jones logo
Olin Burials P
from [an error occurred while processing this directive] & CINDY ROHWEDDER
Click on the for a photo of the tombstone.
[space]
SURNAME
[space]
GIVEN NAME
[space]
SEC#
[space]
ROW#
[space]
BORN
[space]
DIED
[space]
NOTES
PackerAlza31018561944 
PalmerCarrie B.118 1880 
ParrEvvie 2118681909 
PassmoreArchie J16 1896 
PauliMary Marie43 1972 
PaulsenDonald K29 1955 
PaulsonRobert J.4719581971 
PeckAnna E3318561935 
PeckCarol S.41319232008 
PeckDonald D41319222008 
PeckErnest F3318951979 
PeckEsther F3218831971 
PeckEugenia E3318791948 
PeckGeorge F3318801922 
PeckHattie L3318971989 
PeckJohn Hyren32 1942 
PeckKeith Melvin3319201921 
PeckLH3318511944 
PeckMyrtle C3218801969 
PeckPaul D3319121974 
PeckWilliam C3218821945 
PegariekAlfred42019131999 
PegariekMargaret42019242009 
PetersenAlan L41119491992 
PetersenEunice Hunter31019202005 
PetersenHenry M "Hank"31019081973 
PetersenLinda Lou4119432006 
PetersenLizzie3818881938 
PetersenLorenz A3818841946 
PetersenLouisa C3818791964 
PetersenMartin H3818861972 
PetersenMichael John41019442002 
PetersenRichard31019101998 
PetersonTillie  18961902Per records.
PieperAltia M3918881969 
PieperCaddie M21018821956 
PieperJoe B3918871967 
PieperLouis F21019071907 
PieperLouis F21018591948 
PieperMima T3918571936 
PieperNellie G.2218731956 
PieperWilfred W21019031906 
PieperWilliam H3918571942 
PieperWilliam J.2218641938 
PikeJames L21218461910 
PikeLide21218471909 
PikeSimon P21218491907 
PlatnerClara V3718681935 
PlatnerMayme Carson4218971971 
PlatnerStanley Glenn4218931969 
PlatnerTice I3718691943 
PorterArabella Maley3118551919 
PorterJohn C3118531932 
PorterWillard213 1908 
PostelArthur H310 1950 
PostelLynn A Jr41519631964 
PostelTimothy Lee41519661967 
PotterElla L118 1858 
PotterHannah M123 1888 
PotterWF118 1884 
PriceAmelia A1518391920 
PriceCarl J1518801940 
PriceJohn M1518321909 
PriceLeona E1518821969 
PriceLoren 1518781878 
PringleElmira110 1863 
PringleN110 1859 

[Olin] [space] [space] [to home] [space] [an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]