[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Jones logo
Olin Burials R
from [an error occurred while processing this directive] & CINDY ROHWEDDER
Click on the for a photo of the tombstone.
[space]
SURNAME
[space]
GIVEN NAME
[space]
SEC#
[space]
ROW#
[space]
BORN
[space]
DIED
[space]
NOTES
Ralston(Child of Tom)   1902Per records.
RalstonAlice11318611944 
RalstonAmber11318951896 
RalstonClair E2618861956 
RalstonFloyd E2619071926 
RalstonJohn E3118711934 
RalstonMarie H2618871937 
RalstonMinnie M3118741954 
RalstonThomas S11318581917 
RalstonViolet I3119051918 
RamseyJames S41919241995 
RamseyMabel L 41919021988 
RamseyMelvin J41918951988 
RasmussenErnest41919051989 
RasmussenLillie41919051994 
RayBennie L41719232009 
RayReva Mayfield41719201990 
RaymondDonald A4818971970 
RaymondGrace D4819271962 
RearickHarrison H42019051986 
RearickHelen F42019071997 
ReckFred L4419061994 
ReckLouise S.4419112003 
ReedCatharine12 1874 
ReedDelana May12 1875 
ReedJames12 1863 
ReedPerry12 1863 
ReedSamuel W1218281904 
ReedSusannah1218281909 
ReeseErnest F4518961960 
ReeseFern Irene3619291929 
ReeseHazel L4518992000 
ReeseLena4218981991 
ReeseWilliam4218931983 
ReinhartDell31119251993 
ReinhartLeoda Fern31119131992 
ReinshWF19   
ReiterAnna2719011904 
ReiterChristina271863  
ReiterJohn2718651902 
RemaleyMabel Gardner21518911910 
RemingtonVerda3719102001 
RenieSadie E.2118751960 
RenieWilliam J.2118641938 
RenneAddie21518481884 
RenneLF21518341918 
RenneAugust21518681947 
ReynoldsJohn R UNCLE1218191891 
RhodesMary C3618611942 
RickelsJean Ellen "Puddie"41119602010 
RickelsRussell "Bud"42219281987 
RingerInfant son114 1863 
RingerInfant son114 1861 
RitzmanAaron G41919751993 
RobertsEzekiel116   
RobertsHiram T116   
RobertsPolly116   
RobertsonGrace V41419091984 
RobertsonHarley3718931972 
RobertsonRobert3719241924 
RobertsonRoberta3719241924 
RobertsonTheressa Clay3718961945 
RobertsonW. Ferman41419161979 
RobinsonElsie Schlemmer41519172002 
RobinsonMarjorie F11818921940 
RockwellEdson13 1861 
RogersBenton S12 1866 
RogersDebra L41219662006 
RogersMercy A 12 1886 
RogersWA12 1880 
Rogers FE12 1882 
RohrbachCaroline   1880 
RohwedderAlfred I21619011904 
RohwedderAlma41619211979 
RohwedderAnna21118511926 
RohwedderCarl H4718931977 
RohwedderDarlene L4319282009 
RohwedderElna G41018871970 
RohwedderErvin H.4119171997 
RohwedderEulalie B4718931972 
RohwedderFaith413 1984 
RohwedderH211   
RohwedderHans21118391914 
RohwedderHans H4218971992 
RohwedderHans H4618771955 
RohwedderHarry42019202004 
RohwedderHenry I3918921960 
RohwedderIda C21618721959 
RohwedderIngwer A21619041904 
RohwedderJohn H21118881961 
RohwedderLeona M4618871970 
RohwedderLouis J41018841960 
RohwedderLouise M3918941952 
RohwedderLyle H4619311954 
RohwedderMary A21118911957 
RohwedderMax J21618671921 
RohwedderSophia C4219021986 
RohwedderWalter C4319221991 
Rooneybaby21   
RooneyJames A.2118781907 
RooneyTelia Ann2718781901 
RooneyW.W.2118501898 
RorahAda3218811941 
RorahFred O.2218791912 
RorahGordon G4819051960 
RorahMargaret A 4819111993 
RoseElizabeth E 12 1890 
RoseLucius J2718631915 
RoseLucius K 12 1902 
RoseLucius Kenneth27   
RoseMay F2718691936 
RoseMildred27   
RowellCharles E4819011976 
RowellNettie4819041977 
RueLeota Pearl2719051921 
RummelAda Annett15 1870 
RummelAgnes E3318601920 
RummelAlbert21518571941 
RummelAndrew15 1905 
RummelCharles115   
RummelCharles F.2218671967 
RummelCharlotte Hedges21518581947 
RummelCora A3618561936 
RummelD.E.R.17   
RummelDavid E1718401910 
RummelEffie J2118631937 
RummelElla Jeffries2218501919 
RummelElla May11718671869 
RummelEsther1618351898 
RummelFrances L16 1863 
RummelFrank W1518711926 
RummelGeorge F2118611941 
RummelGeorge P15 1891 
RummelGeorge W3318611920 
RummelGeorge W 1218341911 
RummelH.E.R.17   
RummelHannah R 1218401907 
RummelHarriet Easterly1718491937 
RummelInfant15 1867 
RummelIsabel1918431900 
RummelJ. 19   
RummelJane15 1878 
RummelJennie21518571950 
RummelJerome N12218521922 
RummelJesse C11418761877 
RummelJohn11518201899 
RummelJohn M11718281906 
RummelJohn W3618541930 
RummelJosiah 1918381922 
RummelMargaret Ann11718321919 
RummelMargaret Jane11718731965 
RummelMargaret Walker15 1887 
RummelMaude L11418721878 
RummelOC Carrie115 1867 
RummelOcie Carrie11518651867 
RummelOliver Clark21518591917 
RummelRebecca11518251907 
RummelRoy C11618761936 
RummelSadie G.2218681950 
RummelSarah15 1869 
RummelWilliam1618271888 
RummellsDonald E4619211979 
RussellElizabeth13 1856 
RutenbeckMarvin E21619142007 
RutenbeckMinnie A21619181992 

[Olin] [space] [space] [to home] [space] [an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]