[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Jones logo
Olin Burials S
from [an error occurred while processing this directive] & CINDY ROHWEDDER
Click on the for a photo of the tombstone.
[space]
SURNAME
[space]
GIVEN NAME
[space]
SEC#
[space]
ROW#
[space]
BORN
[space]
DIED
[space]
NOTES
SarbyAnita 4119061978 
SarbyCecil Boneta4119031956 
SarbyChester L41919101988 
SarbyDeane 4119061978 
SarbyDeane Harley4919542011 
SarbyDerl K4119301999 
SarbyDorothy J41919101990 
SarbyFrank E4118801949 
SarbyFred3318931938 
SarbyJoe   1929 
SarbyJoseph2218461929 
SarbyJoseph M3718731929 
SarbyKatie2218501931 
SarbyKyle C. "Casey"4119591931 
SarbyMarlene L. Chesmore411935  
SarbyMaude L3718831970 
SarbyMaude M4118801949 
SauerAnna M3111921  
SauerBaby31119491949 
SauerMarion "Pete"31119151999 
SaumAnn E2318411896 
SaumFrancis Howe3518541924 
SaumJacob D2318351917 
ScharffEva L4919142006 
ScharffHelene M4918921972 
ScharffOtto H W4918911972 
ScharffWalter4919111969 
SchellinCarl W3518881966 
SchellinEsther L3518931988 
SchellinFred3218591920 
SchellinHazel D2418921973 
SchellinHelen M3519161931 
SchellinMaria Anna3218981917 
SchellinWilhelmine3218581933 
SchellinWilliam C2418861957 
SchermanAmelia Radloff3318711936 
SchermanJulius3318651919 
SchladestzkyHenry3619051930 
SchladestzkyJohn3618681957 
SchladestzkyMarie3618721952 
SchladestzkyPeter F3618911962 
SchlemmerAugust H.3718711936 
SchlemmerGustolf C.41419031965 
SchlemmerMinnie3718801959 
SchneiderCharles W1118841887 
SchneiderEmeline E1118501935 
SchneiderHenry L1118361929 
SchneiderSamuel P11 1872 
SchneppArthur L41519101982 
SchneppHarry G23 1928 
SchneppJohn R31118751948 
SchneppKristina D41519191996 
SchneppNora D31118841959 
SchneppStewart Ray41519432003 
SchroederAnna3818791975 
SchroederFred L3818691934 
SchultzLeonard J3219161917 
SchwassFredericka21018531922 
SchwassFritz210   
SchwassFritz Lewerenz21018491914 
SchwassLudwig21018511915 
ScolesElizabeth J17 1877 
ScolesNancy J Rummell   1861Per records.
ScolesRev. J17 1882 
ScottElla Tufts21318501919 
ScottWinfield21318481939 
SeallsAnn112   
SeallsBarnard14   
SeallsBarnard1518381912 
SeallsClaudence112 1868 
SeallsDella I1718761936 
SeallsDoris M41919152010 
SeallsEdmond R11218301907 
SeallsEdmond T41919091990 
SeallsKathleen21618961904 
SeallsMargaret J11218341925 
SeallsMartha C Truax 1518401917 
SeallsWill E1718721942 
SeamanAnn  17981871Per records.
SearsKathryn J.21219051988 
Sears Roy R21218951986 
SechristMary E118 1872 
SecresJohn118 1872 
SeegerAda Monroe21118871972 
SeelemeierLouisa117 1885 
SeelemeierMother117   
SeelyGeorge19   
SeelyHorace110   
SeelyMary110   
SeelyNB110 1873 
SelderSarah A2318271897 
SelderWilliam23 1890 
ShafferMary3118561922 
ShafferValley I3119021922 
ShafferWilliam3118521937 
ShanklandHubert P3818901980 
ShanklandMerle L3819311939 
SharonMildred E41819151996 
SharonS Robert41819111965 
ShebetkaDawn Michelle46 1970 
ShermanBaby33   
ShermanBenedict1918351913 
ShermanJenetta B.19 1884 
ShermanJoe3318931991 
ShermanLaura D3318931920 
ShermanNancy 1918141906 
ShermanSarah J.1918441895 
SherrillLee M3718931955 
SherrillMargery R3719821977 
ShintafferBlanch115 1876 
ShintafferPhilip D11518731875 
ShiptonGracie P1218821883 
ShiptonMary F12 1912 
ShiptonRobert H12 1900 
SibbuldsFrancis112 1849 
SievekaEdith C3718851967 
SievekaEdwin P3718781957 
SievekaPeter S41719001988 
SievekaRuth McCormick41719031989 
SillsAlfred R4219641996 
SillsFaye R. Jr.4219581978 
SimmonsAda421919  
SimmonsAda Mae31118741948 
SimmonsAlbert M3218581902 
SimmonsCarrie B2319201922 
SimmonsClarice L4519181991 
SimmonsDarrel Duane2519151930 
SimmonsDelbert M4219161987 
SimmonsEdman A2518741942 
SimmonsElmer L21718721943 
SimmonsEverett Claude21719061908 
SimmonsEvva E114 1873 
SimmonsJack D4519251963 
SimmonsJacob11618301904 
SimmonsLeone2319172006 
SimmonsLeonora2518791930 
SimmonsLettie R21718751962 
SimmonsMartha J11618371919 
SimmonsMary Myers115 1884 
SimmonsNettie 4518931981 
SimmonsOren41019141984 
SimmonsOrie R.23 1912 
SimmonsRalph E3218871939 
SimmonsRay4518861956 
SimmonsRB115 1881 
SimmonsRose E3218891938 
SimmonsWilliam A31118721944 
SimmonsZilpha D11619071909 
Simmons 113 1877 
Simmons 116 1911 
SimpsonAnn M113 1885 
SkeelsJohn H3518521938 
SkeelsNancy Houstman3518621923 
SlaterDora O41018981992 
SlaterGeorge P41018961957 
SlaterJay G41019252001 
SlaterRosemary4101926  
SlifeCatharine115 1877 
SlifeNoah A1221845  
SlifeSarah M12218521897 
SlifeSimon P122 1893 
SmithAda E1418881898 
SmithBarbara Ann31019461946 
SmithBrian A.4319762004 
SmithBrian Alan4319762004 
SmithBurt A121 1889 
SmithChester A11 1884 
SmithClarence Earl11 1886 
SmithCommodore A12118521930 
SmithDella M Rue1418691893 
SmithEarl K31019201946 
SmithEdna M3101917  
SmithEdna O21418891968 
SmithEphraim E116 1881 
SmithErnest E2518921970 
SmithIrena A12118341906 
SmithLizzie Walston12118541927 
SmithLucille 2518981979 
SmithManville P12118601930 
SmithMary A110 1836 
SnyderInfant11 1870 
SoderlundNels E3118841965 
SouthWilliam F  18771880Per records.
SouthwickArthur F110 1879 
SouthwickBirt2918681905 
SouthwickCatherine110 1897 
SouthwickCharity110 1868 
SouthwickCharles2618651934 
SouthwickDeborah A11418401921 
SouthwickEdith A2618381907 
SouthwickEzra110 1864 
SouthwickFlora1218771950 
SouthwickGeorge110 1879 
SouthwickHannah L110 1885 
SouthwickHenrietta Irene2618771934 
SouthwickIB (Israel Burton)2618331907 
SouthwickInfant dau of W & R110 1879 
SouthwickMalcom Charles2618981899 
SouthwickMalinda110 1877 
SouthwickMilton D110 1864 
SouthwickRuth110 1879 
SouthwickSP110 1899 
SpearCharles W12318711947 
SpearDon Clayton123 1879 
SpearZella E12318821936 
StarryAlma I2518801960 
StarryDaniel1418341913 
StarryDon451932  
StarryFannie21518701956 
StarryFlorence21718761962 
StarryFrank L.2518781949 
StarryGeo  1869 Death after 1912.
StarryHilda M41519101987 
StarryInfant14 1865 
StarryJacob L3618741948 
StarryJerie451940  
StarryJohn R1418851898 
StarryLettie B1418681892 
StarryLewis3418441920 
StarryLewis E21718751959 
StarryLoren E2519001918 
StarryLyra Fay21719131913 
StarryMalvern C2519021987 
StarryMargaret Hay3618741927 
StarryMary E14 1867 
StarryMary J Massingham3418491921 
StarryNancy J1418461912 
StarryWilbur21518691936 
Starry 11619121912 
StearnsFrank Guy11618791944 
StearnsGeneva Mershon11618741934 
Stearns40299114 1872 
SteneRamona Lucas2219121989 
StewardGMC110 1872 
StewardNancy15 1889 
StewardSpencer15 1856 
StewartEvangeline B41919021987 
StewartWarren A41919201994 
StilesAlice M19   
StilesRichard A1918451904 
StingleyAndrew Jr.2818531919 
StingleyCharles2418861934 
StingleyClarice41919031993 
StingleyClaude21118751933 
StingleyDelbert4618811978 
StingleyElbert21518811970 
StingleyEldo H41919051977 
StingleyElnora21118761958 
StingleyFidelia Hammond21218531922 
StingleyIda M21518811941 
StingleyJacob H21218511936 
StingleyLillian2418921968 
StingleyLura E4618811967 
StingleyMargaret E2818521901 
StiverGeorge M21518631864 
StiversBenjamin118 1855 
StiversC D21618581946 
StiversDan21418651950 
StiversEddie W2118711879 
StiversElizabeth11818261906 
StiversElizabeth21518291911 
StiversEmma McConkie3418741952 
StiversEnos H.2118461911 
StiversEthel G.2118831967 
StiversEugene J.4419021982 
StiversGeorge2518231900 
StiversHelen M4419032003 
StiversIda E21618611950 
StiversJames21518251884 
StiversJames Clark3418721957 
StiversJohn M3418541921 
StiversLila McMurrin21618851972 
StiversLonie A.2118781878 
StiversMaria2118511921 
StiversMarjorie E3418971976 
StiversMary A3418541930 
StiversMinnie M21518701879 
StiversNancy2518241908 
StiversNancy Adelia11818471865 
StiversRay21618831965 
StiversSophronia Strong1181788 Death: 1857/64
StiversStella M.2118951897 
StiversSusan B21418651925 
StiversThadie E.2118731874 
StiversTimothy11818191897 
Stivers Leon D21018981969 
StolteDennis James Sr.41419472009 
StolteHilbert L41419232002 
StolteMargaret P41419271995 
StoryAlma21618831968 
StoryClarice Bixler4319121980 
StoryDau't21619091909 
StoryDillon Wells4319072001 
StoryDonna Ketchum431932  
StoryEmajeanne21619131914 
StoryEmma L21618611939 
StoryFrances21619051934 
StoryFrank21618811958 
StoryHorace D21618521912 
StorySon21619031903 
StorySteve Bixler431932  
StorySteven Paul4318541954 
StoryWarren21619301930 
StreeterLewis21218591947 
StreeterLou Hazlett11718681950 
StreeterMary Hammond21218641923 
StuartAlma Crain3318911967 
StuartDiana120 1867 
StuartDiana120 1867 
StuartHarry E2418831968 
StuartJohn A12118451923 
StuartJoseph C120 1876 
StuartJoseph M120 1867 
StuartMinerva120 1874 
StuartMyrtle  18851903Per records.
StuartSarah A White12118521948 
StuartWillie121 1873 
SwartzellDelpha J4118861973 
SwartzellJohn Guy4118851957 
SweetMarion K41719361977 
SwensonEva L21018921970 
SwensonMichael21018861968 
SwinehartGenevieve21719011987 
SwinehartPearl E21718791942 
SwinehartTobias21718591933 
Switzer(Child of Charles)   1902Per records.
SwitzerBessie G3518811963 
SwitzerBliss E41019031977 
SwitzerDonavon Bliss Sr41019231986 
SwitzerKatie A3218751936 
SwitzerSamuel I3518791951 
SwitzerVelma L41019031989 
SwitzerWesley W3218721946 
SwyersRebecca S411950  
SzabadiGlatha Jean31019402008 

[Olin] [space] [space] [to home] [space] [an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]