[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Jones logo
Olin Burials T
from [an error occurred while processing this directive] & CINDY ROHWEDDER
Click on the for a photo of the tombstone.
[space]
SURNAME
[space]
GIVEN NAME
[space]
SEC#
[space]
ROW#
[space]
BORN
[space]
DIED
[space]
NOTES
TallmanEtta Gordon3218861918 
TarboxDorothy E2719161932 
TarboxEdgar12318531922 
TarboxElnora M2718801968 
TarboxHarold II41719652010 
TarboxJames A123 1888 
TarboxJennie M2719061920 
TarboxLewis E. "Neut"4219132003 
TarboxLori K41719632003 
TarboxMannie12318641899 
TarboxMary P12318551904 
TarboxMary S11618361930 
TarboxMildred E4219171996 
TarboxOlive12318371893 
TarboxSamuel Dunbar11618321906 
TarboxSamuel L2718751961 
TarboxWilliam F11618621929 
TashnerJessie M1218751953 
TaylorAdam Jace3419791979 
TaylorAlfred M3418471926 
TaylorAnna J31018731962 
TaylorBarbara A. Miller3418481930 
TaylorCharlene I41919252002 
TaylorClarence 3219102000 
TaylorClyde R41919262000 
TaylorDoris A41919352009 
TaylorErnest L32 1918 
TaylorEtta E41918921992 
TaylorFredrick E3218701945 
TaylorGuy C41419062003 
TaylorH Wilbur41918911970 
TaylorHazel3219112002 
TaylorJ Clifford41919301993 
TaylorKeith W41819171995 
TaylorL Francis3218791948 
TaylorRuth L41419082004 
TaylorWm. Henry3101897  
TeeterMiriam1718431922 
ThompsonDavid116 1869 
ThompsonGenevieve3318971983 
ThompsonGrace31018901970 
ThompsonGuy M31018891955 
ThompsonJohn M14 1864 
ThompsonMargaret A14 1861 
ThompsonMargaret J14 1967 
ThompsonWilliam33 1984 
ThomsenAndrew J41218981988 
ThomsenAnna C2318731948 
ThomsenCarl A2319081909 
ThomsenCarl M2318731950 
ThomsenFrances D41219062004 
ThomsenJ. John2319031991 
ThomsenVictor Louis41219272009 
ThummaAlvin R4418911965 
ThummaDavid S.4418931965 
ThummaEvelyn I4119271994 
ThummaLyle E4119281989 
ThummaValentina E4418931974 
TruaxCandace W3818781955 
TruaxFrederick E3818751949 
TruaxFrederick W3819061972 
TruaxHarriet3819041947Dates may not be correct
TruaxHerrick Wilder3819041947 
TruaxRuth3819091976 
TRUECharles Sumner116 18?? 

[Olin] [space] [space] [to home] [space] [an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]