[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Jones logo
Olin Burials V
from [an error occurred while processing this directive] & CINDY ROHWEDDER
Click on the for a photo of the tombstone.
[space]
SURNAME
[space]
GIVEN NAME
[space]
SEC#
[space]
ROW#
[space]
BORN
[space]
DIED
[space]
NOTES
VanattaEliza11918001890 
VanWormerHarry C21618781947 
VanWormerSusan M21618781954 
VargasonDale Everett4519511996 
VargasonDarlene M4519312008 
VargasonWalter E4519131972 
VargasonWalter E4519131972 
VernonCalvin L21119001902 
VernonEdith C4119062008 
VernonEdward R21718391923 
VernonEva M21118801946 
VernonGeorge F21118721936 
VernonLyle A.4119331992 
VernonNeil W. 4119291954 
VernonNeil W. 4119291954 
VernonSarah E21718411919 
VernonVirgil4119071996 
ViningAmelia110 1876 
ViningAurther110 1875 
VoelkerClara E41519001990 
VoelkerOtto A41518971973 
VoelkerWilliam Louis41719271996 
Von SpreckenBette Mae4219241949 
Von SpreckenHelen E4219041966 
Von SpreckenJohn R4218991988 
VonBehrenElma41519162005 
VonBehrenEmelie E41419452005 
VonBehrenGaron D41519412003 
VonBehrenHarold41519141966 
VonSpreckenLucia V2219081909 
VoohriesDeborah A21618391906 
VoohriesNiles21618301916 
VoorhiesCarrie M3618781958 
VoorhiesGeorge O3618741955 
VoorhiesGilbert3618801918 
VoorhiesMerrill3619011982 
VossMabel A3218971979 
VossWilliam H3219021973 
VroomanAda R.4118751947 
VroomanAgnes I41019052005 
VroomanCatharine12118361870 
VroomanDee L.4919031985 
VroomanDon E L4118741957 
VroomanEllen4919122009 
VroomanEverett E4319001973 
VroomanGrace G4319001987 
VroomanHoward E41019101988 
VroomanKathy Jo4919601960 
VroomanMabel4319151952 
VroomanOmar4319081970 
VroomanRoger D4919342004 
VroomanWL12118291899 

[Olin] [space] [space] [to home] [space] [an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]