[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Jones logo
Olin Burials W
from [an error occurred while processing this directive] & CINDY ROHWEDDER
Click on the for a photo of the tombstone.
[space]
SURNAME
[space]
GIVEN NAME
[space]
SEC#
[space]
ROW#
[space]
BORN
[space]
DIED
[space]
NOTES
WalkerAudrey21018981981 
WalkerEve Bumgardner117 1898 
WalkerJohn H11618511927 
WalkerMalcolm21019181935 
WalkerWilliam117 1855 
WaltersBenny118 no dates 
WaltonWm H120 1869 
WarnerCharles E11 1872 
WarnerEdwin S3318891960 
WarnerEliza11 1872 
WarnerHorace W1718221875 
WarnerMartha A1718231911 
WarnerMason3318541920 
WebbMilas A42119191986 
WebbMilas Phillip42119461991 
WeeksElva C Saum3518601945 
WeeksHarry S3518931971 
WeeksMaggie M3518961976 
WeeksWilfred S3518491922 
WesemanArlene M42119222000 
WesemanHenry A42119162010 
WesemanMary E41619141990 
WestermanJohn115 1870 
WestfahlBilly11519331941 
WestfahlCarrah D11518791931 
WestfahlWC11518761956 
WestfallErnest W2918901939 
WestpfahlLM2618491927 
WestpfahlLouisa2618521917 
WestphalLouis C3318801958 
WestphalMarie E3318881973 
WestphalTheodor Friedrich2318861909 
WestphalVera C11518991954 
WhislerJeannette3418981964 
WhiteBert3618751931 
WhiteCaddie C41318871968 
WhiteElizabeth A3618541928 
WhiteEmma2118541896 
WhiteErna Levsen4719162003 
WhiteJennie3618841955 
WhiteJessie E11718761963 
WhiteJohn A11718391932 
WhiteJohn Aldrich11718391932 
WhiteJohn D11718761951 
WhiteMary E211834no date 
WhiteMary Virginia11718501940 
WhiteMary Virginia11718841980 
WhiteMaude D41318821972 
WhiteReva M Crow2518901965 
WhiteSeward2518821961 
WhiteWilliam3618441925 
White Edward2118301902 
White? Herrick?Marjorie E11718891958 
WhitmerEmiley RJ13 1863 
WhitmerLafayette13 1863 
WhitmoreAddie1818451922 
WhitmoreBlanche I.2119191953 
WhitmoreCharles Earl3418811918 
WhitmoreDon Ray2118801947 
WhitmoreEarl W2119091909 
WhitmoreEliza1318111884 
WhitmoreElla J3418601945 
WhitmoreFred Jesse13 1868 
WhitmoreJ Walker3418591931 
WhitmoreJane B Byam13 1866 
WhitmoreJoseph1818321907 
WhitmoreLula G.2118811960 
Whitmore 13 1878 
Whitmore 13 1903 
WilfongDorothy Fortney3919071945 
WilfongGeorge Washington3918861955 
WilkinElizabeth Tschudi11618421878 
WilkinErvin116 1880 
WilkinJames116 1866 
WilkinNoah11618291891 
WilkinsAlvin T21118261906 
WilkinsAnn S21118221907 
WilkinsSelina A110 1881 
WillardJoyce Burgess41619421968 
WilliamsBenjamin J41119601981 
WilliamsEmma E41118931974 
WilliamsFaith Eilleen41119061997 
WilliamsHarlan B3518931946 
WilliamsIrma B3518961988 
WilliamsKeith H3519201922 
WilliamsLoveless B3518581922 
WilliamsOrpha E3518621943 
WilliamsRoy H41118901957 
WilliamsWilliam Elias41119031965 
WillmingFrances Westfall2918921966 
WilsonB. Frank31018631954 
WilsonEva31018681947 
Winans/WynansP   1904Per records.
WinchipAlvin C.2218871972 
WinchipEnid Marie2319231923 
WinchipFrances4218841975 
WinchipLila Belle2218861977 
WinchipParley4218821962 
WinchipRussel4219111989 
WinchipVirgil O.2219111911 
WolfeAllie 2418641946 
WolfeFlossie P41118901972 
WolfePercy Edward41118891957 
WoodAlma M4318991968 
WoodArchie V31018921968 
WoodCass C31018671942 
WoodDeloris I41119361960 
WoodDonald E41119161979 
WoodFrank O.41919132000 
WoodFrank Sr41919132000 
WoodGerald A4318951971 
WoodL Clayton31019011979 
WoodLouie M31018741959 
WoodLyle2319171917 
WoodMary B31019141974 
WoodRichard V31019201935 
WoodRuth V31018971994 
WoodSeward R2319091910 
WoodVelma M31019011967 
WoodVerdine2319201920 
WoodsDonald R4319142007 
WoodsJann Marie4319591968 
WoodsMary Elizabeth4319181970 
WoodwardMrytle B 41318801966 
WoolisonIrma L41519051966 
WoolisonWilliam D41519021991 
WrightIda M41818941981 
WrightLester Boone41719181999 
WrightLewis A41818921980 
WrightSteven41719491973 
WrightVelma Schellin41719172002 

[Olin] [space] [space] [to home] [space] [an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]