Jones logo
Olin Burials Z
from RITA BALICHEK & CINDY ROHWEDDER
Click on the for a photo of the tombstone.
[space]
SURNAME
[space]
GIVEN NAME
[space]
SEC#
[space]
ROW#
[space]
BORN
[space]
DIED
[space]
NOTES
ZarubaAlwina W. M.4718941963 
ZarubaEdna4618971973 
ZarubaEsther41119021999 
ZarubaFrank41118981981 
ZarubaHenry4618951949 
ZarubaJohn4718921957 
ZeadowPauline M4918981986 
ZeadowRobert P4919231993 
ZeltnerTravis R.4819732002 
ZimmermanAlison Anne4919641982 
ZimmermanGeorge R4819231958 
ZimmermanLouis G4819101978 
ZimmermanLovila L4819181987 
ZimmermanWilma M.4819252006 
ZirkelbachErwin P42019591994 

[Olin] [space] [space] [to home] [space] image

[Art Department]

© Copyright 1997-2013, The Art Department, © Copyright 2014-2018, Richard Harrison.
Last updated on Monday, 09-Apr-2018 23:15:09 MST