[an error occurred while processing this directive]
Jones logo
Oxford Township
Transcribed by Don Thompson.
LN=Line number
DW=Dwelling number
FM=Family number
TW=Township
RN=Range
SE=Section
LOC=Location
A=Age
S=Sex
M=Marital status
Fa=Father
(Native/Foreign)
Mo=Mother
(Native/Foreign)
PAGE:  174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188
189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204


LN

DW

FM

SURNAME

GIVEN NAME

TW

RN

SE

LOC

A

S

M

OCCUPATION

BIRTH

Fa

Mo

OTHER
1  DostalEdward    7M  Jones Co.FF 
2  UrbanJoseph    20M WorkmanBohemiaFFAlien
3291SheldonBenjamin83113NW NE70MMFarmerNYNNVoter
4  SheldonDiana    65FM NYNN 
5  SheldonMary    40FS NYNN 
6  SheldonVester    26MS Jones Co.NNMilitia, Voter
7  District #2
811BeranekFr.83110NW NE37MMFarmerBohemiaFFIlliterate
9  BeranekFrances    28FM BohemiaFFIlliterate
10  BeranekFrank    12M  Jones Co.FF 
11  BeranekJohn    11M  Jones Co.FF 
12  BeranekAnnie    0F  Jones Co.FF 
1321ElekVincl8313SW SE72MMFarmerBohemiaFFVoter
14  ElekAnna    63FM BohemiaFF 
15  ElekVincl    34MSCarpenterBohemiaFFMilitia, Voter
16  ElekJohn    28MMFarmerJones Co.FFIlliterate
17  ElekFrancis    26FM BohemiaFF 
18  ElekAnnie    7F  Jones Co.FF 
19  ElekMary    4F  Jones Co.FF 
20  ElekFrancis    1F  Jones Co.FF 
21 2NowakJoseph    27MSWorkmanBohemiaFFAlien
2231ZamistilJohn8313NW SE38MMFarmerBohemiaFFMilitia, Voter
23  ZamistilAnna    32FM BohemiaFF 
24  ZamistilFrank    12M  Jones Co.FF 
25  ZamistilJoseph    11M  Jones Co.FF 
26  ZamistilAnna    7F  Jones Co.FF 
27  ZamistilMary    5F  Jones Co.FF 
28  ZamistilJullie    3F  Jones Co.FF 
29 2BeranekAnna    69FW BohemiaFF 
30 3BureshJohn    28MMWorkmanBohemiaFFAlien
31  BureshMary    21FM BohemiaFF 
32  BureshAdolf    1M  Jones Co.FF 
PAGE:  174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188
189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204
[space] [to home] [space] [an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]